Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2017 - senioři

PořadíJménoLicenceBody
1. Škábová Lucie E1355 2246,01
2. Jadlovský Petr D1085 1991,70
3. Kubíková Lucie F2222 1309,62
4. Kopecká Tereza G2732 1297,46
5. Hladiš Petr G3039 675,50
6. Krejčová Lucie E1501 532,70
7. Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora A0400 516,16
8. Kokořová Petra C1273 472,60
9. Kroupa Janek A1936 421,40
10. Kopecká Rozálie G3913 409,10
11. Bumbová Alena A1749 402,20
12. Kopecká Andrea G3546 386,00
13. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 369,60
14. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 357,46
15. Schovánková Jitka B2334 326,10
16. Jakešová Michaela C1657 307,00
17. Vicencová Nikol H4519 273,40
18. Másilková Pavla B2290 265,60
19. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 265,06
20. Benediktová Lenka D1678 260,46
21. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 259,80
22. Drásalová Vlasta G2766 258,36
23. Králová Kateřina B2092 245,75
24. Turková Gabriela E1504 230,30
25. Hrnečková Anna E1721 228,80
26. Zapletalová Michaela G3242 216,10
27. Novotná Marina A0918 211,30
28. Řežuchová Eliška H3410 206,90
29. Nachtmanová Blanka J0PL0 206,85
30. Komoňová Barbora G2601 193,40
31. Kubíčková Veronika G3089 193,36
32. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana A0334 192,13
33. Janatová Milada A1541 181,49
34. Kubálková Lenka J0OXF 179,80
35. Bláha Jiří J0O7Q 168,17
36. Doubková Zuzana H2233 166,00
37. Šindlerová Andrea H4424 164,03
38. Tylšarová Ivana H4416 159,77
39. Volfová Michaela A1634 158,10
40. Hájek Petr B1447 144,70
41. Koder Jiří A1888 143,26
42. Tůmová Lenka V0655 138,11
43. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 137,20
44. Boudníková Petra B1803 135,70
45. Toncarová Hana C1277 135,60
46. Škarabelová Kamila H4417 134,80
47. Jerman Jakub J0MJQ 134,39
48. Burda Daniel B1244 132,83
49. Trojáková Petra F2429 132,23
50. Jadczaková Nela G2638 125,50
51. Poláčková Alžběta C1368 120,30
52. Koťátková Hana B1588 115,29
53. Halbrštatová Monika F4168 114,89
54. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 112,20
55. Tůma Vladimír V0654 110,91
56. Nováková Barbora E0451 109,09
57. Sitta Jiří H4415 106,40
58. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 102,20
59. Průchová Anna E1497 99,20
60. Zajícová Lenka E1498 90,20
61. Smirnovová Helena J0KVX 88,27
62. Pán Jan C1123 84,93
63. Kocourková Kateřina H3314 84,49
64. Pourová Kateřina J0LNA 82,97
65. Králová Hana E1678 82,60
66. Pfauová Dana C1509 82,51
67. Kroupová Eva A2131 82,00
68. Pichlíková Jana C1539 81,55
69. Pečová Tereza A1813 80,40
70. Pechová Kateřina E1584 79,90
71. Klech Josef H4290 75,43
72. Bakulová Lucie E1695 71,00
73. Koloniczová Vendula C1647 70,89
74. Bartoňová (Tupá) Štěpánka K0098 70,50
75. Henzlová Tereza F1480 68,20
76. Vaňásková Šárka C1649 67,40
77. Studená Věra C1648 66,60
78. Gattringerová Martina C0462 66,60
79. Kopecká Anna J0JPR 65,30
80. Dvořáčková Lenka G2135 60,50
81. Rúriková Lucie J0Q7E 51,17
82. Lohr Martin C1677 50,57
83. Abelová Kamila C1477 49,60
84. Chlup Kamil G2373 48,80
85. Pospíšilová Jana G3443 48,00
86. Princová Eliška C1645 42,43
87. Kopecký Petr J0MJT 36,50
88. Sláma Vladimír Jakub H0157 35,89
89. Smudek Ladislav C1272 34,80
90. Svobodová Markéta J0R37 33,60
91. Sýbková Hana F2071 32,90
92. Glacová Romana J0SVE 31,80
93. Polcerová Radka B0853 31,20
94. Deutscharová Renáta H3598 28,80
95. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 28,80
96. Mrázová Kateřina K0113 28,20
97. Kleinová Karolína G2892 28,20
98. Prchalová Dana V0349 27,60
99. Martínková Nikola A2100 27,60
100. Machková Eva F2281 26,40
101. Pejosová Tereza F2767 25,80
102. Adéla Přečková J0TEC 24,00
103. Dosedělová Helena H4518 20,61
104. Matlášková Beatrice G3833 -
105. Molcarová Vendula G0126 -
106. Kubíčková Eliška E1724 -
107. Keltnerová Hana E0105 -
108. Plajner Martin A3043 -
109. Terberová Helena C0094 -
110. Beranová Zuzana C1324 -
111. Kubištová Iveta C1625 -
112. Stach Ladislav C1521 -

Celkový počet záznamů: 112


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz