Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2016 - senioři

PořadíJménoLicenceBody
1. Jadlovský Petr D1085 2053,06
2. Škábová Lucie E1355 1717,36
3. Kopecká Tereza G2732 1223,18
4. Kubíková Lucie F2222 808,90
5. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 803,49
6. Pártlová Pavla C0752 653,97
7. Kovářová Jitka G3891 639,50
8. Kokořová Petra C1273 540,48
9. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 470,90
10. Kopecká Rozálie G3913 459,20
11. Schovánková Jitka B2334 455,26
12. Drásalová Martina G2787 450,90
13. Doubková Zuzana H2233 420,54
14. Henzlová Tereza F1480 402,31
15. Novotná Marina A0918 392,92
16. Koder Jiří A1888 376,56
17. Studená Věra C1648 371,98
18. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 342,20
19. Kroupa Janek A1936 334,10
20. Bumbová Alena A1749 308,00
21. Kopecká Andrea G3546 288,59
22. Vaňásková Šárka C1649 288,21
23. Prchalová Dana V0349 284,29
24. Beranová Zuzana C1324 281,65
25. Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora A0400 276,80
26. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 272,30
27. Molcarová Vendula G0126 269,30
28. Prouzová Šárka F1373 263,20
29. Kubíčková Eliška E1724 254,70
30. Pfauová Dana C1509 250,44
31. Abelová Kamila C1477 227,35
32. Hájek Petr B1447 217,74
33. Machková Eva F2281 214,08
34. Kutilová Eva F4011 208,26
35. Zapletalová Michaela G3242 196,30
36. Mráziková Dagmar E2035 194,73
37. Krejčová Lucie E1501 193,80
38. Rysková Naďa F4148 181,02
39. Princová Eliška C1645 178,79
40. Škarabelová Kamila H4417 177,79
41. Martincová Kořínková Alena G3066 174,59
42. Králová Kateřina B2092 174,25
43. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 167,18
44. Hrnečková Anna E1721 165,78
45. Tylšarová Ivana H4416 165,16
46. Bartoňová (Tupá) Štěpánka K0098 162,80
47. Vicencová Nikol H4519 160,76
48. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana A0334 141,01
49. Hrubá Pavla D1775 139,58
50. Žahourková Petra E1585 135,20
51. Průchová Anna E1497 133,47
52. Gattringerová Martina C0462 130,30
53. Sitta Jiří H4415 127,96
54. Hladiš Petr G3039 127,53
55. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 126,16
56. Rezková Tereza V0712 125,85
57. Benediktová Lenka D1678 125,24
58. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 118,85
59. Pán Jan C1123 112,30
60. Tučková Petra G3465 107,15
61. Řežuchová Eliška H3410 103,80
62. Blažková Marcela C1565 103,40
63. Koťátková Hana B1588 102,83
64. Piksová Kateřina B3283 99,80
65. Sláma Vladimír Jakub H0157 97,00
66. Mullerová Iveta K0290 96,36
67. Jadczaková Nela G2638 95,70
68. Zajícová Lenka E1498 94,00
69. Turková Gabriela E1504 88,79
70. Hrubá Tereza A1604 87,00
71. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 84,00
72. Burda Daniel B1244 81,24
73. Toncarová Hana C1277 77,32
74. Stach Ladislav C1521 72,13
75. Plajner Martin A3043 71,05
76. Másilková Pavla B2290 69,28
77. Šindlerová Andrea H4424 66,84
78. Kubíčková Veronika G3089 66,56
79. Remešová Petra L0350 65,79
80. Bukáčková Martina F4012 64,96
81. Tomková Martina G3834 64,19
82. Dvořáčková Lenka G2135 62,88
83. Trojáková Petra F2429 61,68
84. Kroupová Eva A2131 61,28
85. Suidová Pavla H4502 60,00
86. Dosedělová Helena H4518 56,40
87. Janatová Milada A1541 56,00
88. Nováková Barbora E0451 39,05
89. Martini Giulia C1673 38,76
90. Tůmová Lenka V0655 38,45
91. Lohr Martin C1677 37,85
92. Posejpal Ondřej C1602 34,85
93. Smudek Ladislav C1272 34,57
94. Králová Hana E1678 34,20
95. Pikulová Alena G3665 34,08
96. Milsimrová Kateřina C1481 33,97
97. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 33,67
98. Kucharská Tereza A1355 33,07
99. Smirnovová Naděžda C1401 32,77
100. Pospíšilová Jana G3443 28,80
101. Zagóra Adam G3825 28,20
102. Glodeková Pavlína G3863 25,20
103. Reichmann Peter G2428 25,20
104. Hofmanová Václava F1958 24,60
105. Keltnerová Hana E0105 -
106. Zelina Josef C1607 -
107. Pichlíková Jana C1539 -
108. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 -
109. Hofman Martin A1971 -
110. Martínková Nikola A2100 -
111. Sedláčková Ida G1222 -
112. Chlup Kamil G2373 -
113. Dvořáčková Petra G3231 -
114. Pumprlová Alena G3306 -
115. Kocourková Kateřina H3314 -

Celkový počet záznamů: 115


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz