Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2013 - senioři

PořadíJménoLicenceBody
1. Jadlovský Petr D1085 2902,66
2. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 1745,48
3. Škábová Lucie E1355 1623,36
4. Kopecká Tereza G2732 1568,54
5. Hladiš Petr G3039 795,10
6. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 791,96
7. Molcarová Vendula G0126 769,30
8. Drásalová Martina G2787 717,40
9. Ratajová Pavlína C1459 711,40
10. Terberová Táňa E1741 687,78
11. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 590,90
12. Wimmerová Markéta B2227 561,44
13. Novotná Marina A0918 532,18
14. Abelová Kamila C1477 519,36
15. Drásal Miroslav G1507 500,48
16. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 492,40
17. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 481,50
18. Doležalová Karin H4246 468,50
19. Schovánková Jitka B2334 457,90
20. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 421,16
21. Hrdina Antonín C0745 410,68
22. Drásalová Vlasta G2766 402,00
23. Bumbová Alena A1749 393,68
24. Kokořová Petra C1273 380,38
25. Koder Jiří A1888 372,66
26. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 370,54
27. Sýbková Hana F2071 359,68
28. Veselá Martina B1508 359,10
29. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 354,14
30. Jadczaková Nela G2638 328,48
31. Pflug Tomáš G2600 328,06
32. Letovancová (Hrabalová) Lada F2728 317,10
33. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 301,10
34. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 300,06
35. Hálková Nela C1095 297,78
36. Jirsa Alexandr A1094 291,58
37. Moravcová Lucie B1870 280,76
38. Terberová Markéta E1185 274,20
39. Lančíková Andrea G3440 268,76
40. Beranová Zuzana C1324 265,28
41. Dudková Petra E1752 257,40
42. Smudek Ladislav C1272 236,86
43. Chlup Kamil G2373 230,46
44. Keltnerová Hana E0105 222,56
45. Cimbálníková Lada G3442 208,38
46. Prouzová Šárka F1373 207,68
47. Nedbalová Zuzana A0555 206,84
48. Milsimrová Kateřina C1481 203,54
49. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 202,44
50. Janatová Milada A1541 202,10
51. Sláma Vladimír Jakub H0157 200,88
52. Řežuchová Eliška H3410 196,80
53. Kyselý Jakub H2409 196,60
54. Dvořáčková Lenka G2135 192,00
55. Benediktová Lenka D1678 190,52
56. Suchá Miroslava G3660 180,60
57. Matlášková Beatrice G3833 175,04
58. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 174,38
59. Králová Hana E1678 171,68
60. Dvořáčková Petra G3231 166,80
61. Sedláková Miloslava H2033 164,20
62. Jakoubě Petra E1234 163,62
63. Kopečná (Gattringerová) Martina C0462 161,54
64. Doubková Zuzana H2233 160,88
65. Smirnovová Naděžda C1401 158,68
66. Pikulová Alena G3665 158,64
67. Kovářová Jitka G3891 148,92
68. Kubásková Kateřina A0887 142,66
69. Krejčová Šárka B3445 141,42
70. Kroupa Janek A1936 138,82
71. Filípková Petra G3559 127,84
72. Hrnečková Anna E1721 123,76
73. Tydrychová Lada E0865 119,68
74. Hájek Petr B1447 119,00
75. Šebek David A1736 106,70
76. Krejčová Lucie E1501 106,08
77. Šmídová Tereza A1625 105,16
78. Koptová Marcela C1278 100,00
79. Hladišová Dana G3204 99,80
80. Štefek Emil G2155 97,68
81. Perlíková Magdalena A1725 94,68
82. Žahourková Petra E1585 94,32
83. Saláková Klára A1656 92,22
84. Burda Daniel B1244 91,64
85. Machková Eva F2281 82,98
86. Eltschnerová Petra C1039 76,02
87. Plačková Monika E0747 75,00
88. Kutilová Eva F4011 74,82
89. Pártlová Pavla C0752 71,88
90. Koťátková Hana B1588 70,08
91. Pospíšilová Jana G3443 66,24
92. Mikešová Barbora K0145 63,24
93. Pfauová Dana C1509 61,44
94. Pipová Markéta G2911 61,28
95. Kotenjatkinová Jana A1500 60,64
96. Mullerová Iveta K0290 60,24
97. Švecová Lucie C0628 41,40
98. Pán Jan C1123 36,24
99. Studnička Pavel E0239 36,24
100. Martínková Marie G1856 34,80
101. Remešová Petra L0350 34,44
102. Šoltysová Veronika D1856 34,44
103. Králová Kateřina B2092 34,44
104. Říbalová Zuzana E1703 31,68
105. Půžová Marie K0110 31,44
106. Radil Zdeněk G1993 30,84
107. Tůmová Lenka V0655 30,24
108. Dvořáková Lucie B2734 30,00
109. Tůma Vladimír V0654 29,64
110. Prchlá Naděžda F4149 28,20
111. Rysková Naďa F4148 27,60
112. Komoňová Barbora G2601 -
113. Kubíčková Veronika G3089 -
114. Litovová Michaela B3073 -
115. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 -
116. Hůlová Petra A0747 -
117. Hofman Martin A1971 -
118. Pajerová Michaela A1798 -
119. Bukáčková Martina F4012 -
120. Janegová Veronika C1460 -

Celkový počet záznamů: 120


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz