Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2012 - senioři

PořadíJménoLicenceBody
1. Jadlovský Petr D1085 1757,62
2. Hladišová Dana G3204 1524,32
3. Wimmerová Markéta B2227 1388,32
4. Škábová Lucie E1355 1348,50
5. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 1346,81
6. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 1014,12
7. Kopecká Tereza G2732 989,00
8. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 867,11
9. Machková Eva F2281 764,62
10. Lančíková Andrea G3440 749,50
11. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 746,42
12. Terberová Helena C0094 655,00
13. Letovancová (Hrabalová) Lada F2728 621,00
14. Studnička Pavel E0239 603,40
15. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 598,90
16. Komoňová Barbora G2601 571,82
17. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 561,52
18. Abelová Kamila C1477 516,70
19. Másilková Pavla B2290 476,30
20. Drásal Miroslav G1507 462,72
21. Molcarová Vendula G0126 440,22
22. Schovánková Jitka B2334 424,40
23. Hrdina Antonín C0745 411,62
24. Bukáčková Martina F4012 401,60
25. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 401,42
26. Keltnerová Hana E0105 380,00
27. Ratajová Pavlína C1459 376,70
28. Doležalová Karin H4246 361,60
29. Studničková Martina E0242 350,20
30. Hájek Petr B1447 328,01
31. Macháček Jaroslav E0510 325,50
32. Nedbalová Zuzana A0555 324,00
33. Štefek Emil G2155 316,70
34. Žahourková Petra E1585 314,00
35. Pflug Tomáš G2600 309,80
36. Dvořáčková Lenka G2135 306,30
37. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 286,62
38. Koder Jiří A1888 285,90
39. Tydrychová Lada E0865 276,80
40. Koptová Marcela C1278 269,60
41. Poláčková Olga E0941 262,80
42. Kyselý Jakub H2409 257,30
43. Hladiš Petr G3039 251,00
44. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 247,40
45. Cimbálníková Lada G3442 237,20
46. Sýbková Hana F2071 231,80
47. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 231,00
48. Pajerová Michaela A1798 224,80
49. Králová Kateřina B2092 222,80
50. Hofmanová Václava F1958 207,81
51. Krejčová Lucie E1501 205,60
52. Filípková Petra G3559 204,80
53. Dudková Petra E1752 201,01
54. Hálková Nela C1095 200,60
55. Suchá Miroslava G3660 199,20
56. Veselá Martina B1508 194,80
57. Bumbová Alena A1749 194,21
58. Beranová Zuzana C1324 192,60
59. Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora A0400 187,20
60. Koťátková Hana B1588 187,00
61. Doubravová Evženie A1336 183,70
62. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 180,10
63. Juříková Nikola H4067 169,70
64. Radil Zdeněk G1993 167,80
65. Seifertová Jana E1759 166,00
66. Kubíková Lucie F2222 165,00
67. Pipová Markéta G2911 159,00
68. Chlup Kamil G2373 155,50
69. Smirnovová Naděžda C1401 145,40
70. Pikulová Alena G3665 135,20
71. Půžová Marie K0110 133,00
72. Kotenjatkinová Jana A1500 131,80
73. Dvořáčková Petra G3231 127,40
74. Petroušková Blanka F2017 126,00
75. Drásalová Vlasta G2766 123,40
76. Smudek Ladislav C1272 122,00
77. Wagner Lenka G3538 112,00
78. Jakoubě Petra E1234 111,40
79. Kokořová Petra C1273 102,80
80. Moravcová Lucie B1870 101,80
81. Jirsa Alexandr A1094 98,40
82. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana A0334 97,80
83. Šmídová Tereza A1625 97,00
84. Novotná Marina A0918 94,00
85. Hanousek Pavel L0153 91,70
86. Reichmann Peter G2428 89,70
87. Pospíšilová Jana G3443 73,00
88. Bíza Roman G1166 69,00
89. Rusnáková Jana G3326 65,20
90. Prouzová Šárka F1373 63,50
91. Tučková Petra G3465 62,20
92. Trojáková Petra F2429 60,00
93. Janegová Veronika C1460 55,40
94. Galatík Petr L0062 55,00
95. Palečková Lenka B3087 51,40
96. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 48,40
97. Kutilová Eva F4011 -
98. Králová Hana E1678 -
99. Litovová Michaela B3073 -
100. Kroupa Janek A1936 -
101. Karasová Dagmar C1468 -
102. Hůlová Petra A0747 -
103. Jadczaková Nela G2638 -

Celkový počet záznamů: 103


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz