Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2011 - senioři

PořadíJménoLicenceBody
1. Jadlovský Petr D1085 1466,90
2. Hladišová Dana G3204 971,80
3. Wimmerová Markéta B2227 924,60
4. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 854,20
5. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 814,20
6. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 793,20
7. Machková Eva F2281 720,90
8. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 692,80
9. Komoňová Barbora G2601 627,50
10. Škábová Lucie E1355 613,30
11. Pajerová Michaela A1798 549,20
12. Šmídová Tereza A1625 534,10
13. Kopecká Tereza G2732 527,80
14. Žahourková Petra E1585 526,00
15. Janatová Milada A1541 525,60
16. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 507,00
17. Másilková Pavla B2290 495,90
18. Molcarová Vendula G0126 486,50
19. Lančíková Andrea G3440 440,20
20. Studnička Pavel E0239 434,30
21. Hochmanová Monika B1538 425,30
22. Chlup Kamil G2373 417,10
23. Nedbalová Zuzana A0555 414,30
24. Hladiš Petr G3039 405,40
25. Králová Kateřina B2092 398,70
26. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 379,60
27. Štefek Emil G2155 360,00
28. Kokořová Petra C1273 356,70
29. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 355,70
30. Studničková Martina E0242 349,70
31. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 289,60
32. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 282,30
33. Terberová Helena C0094 278,20
34. Štěpánová Petra C1458 273,40
35. Karasová Dagmar C1468 236,50
36. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 231,40
37. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 224,30
38. Pospíšilová Jana G3443 221,40
39. Poláčková Olga E0941 218,40
40. Borovičková Lenka C1370 214,40
41. Pipová Markéta G2911 213,80
42. Radil Zdeněk G1993 207,30
43. Tydrychová Lada E0865 205,30
44. Ratajová Pavlína C1459 204,40
45. Keltnerová Hana E0105 191,80
46. Schovánková Jitka B2334 184,50
47. Zapletalová Lucie V0215 179,60
48. Stanojkovičová Ljuba E0770 177,90
49. Doležalová Karin H4246 171,00
50. Bíza Roman G1166 161,40
51. Jadczaková Nela G2638 159,30
52. Smirnovová Naděžda C1401 139,50
53. Koťátková Hana B1588 135,40
54. Jordánová Michala B1955 132,00
55. Letovancová (Hrabalová) Lada F2728 130,00
56. Doubková Zuzana H2233 128,80
57. Koder Jiří A1888 126,40
58. Hanousek Pavel L0153 125,00
59. Pflug Tomáš G2600 124,00
60. Bernardová Iva C0179 121,40
61. Petroušková Blanka F2017 108,60
62. Smudek Ladislav C1272 96,80
63. Reichmann Peter G2428 90,00
64. Abelová Kamila C1477 71,00
65. Civišová Hana C0686 70,00
66. Kotenjatkinová Jana A1500 69,00
67. Seifertová Jana E1759 64,10
68. Tučková Petra G3465 59,60
69. Horáčková Irena V0103 59,40
70. Podlešáková Gabriela B2296 59,20
71. Burdová Michaela B0251 57,60
72. Palečková Lenka B3087 57,40
73. Kyselý Jakub H2409 57,20
74. Pospíšilová Inka B2793 54,60
75. Marečková Natálie H2530 51,60
76. Dvořáčková Lenka G2135 30,00
77. Prouzová Šárka F1373 -
78. Drásal Miroslav G1507 -
79. Záhorová Eva G0863 -
80. Řačáková Lenka B2928 -
81. Hrdina Antonín C0745 -
82. Grónský Roman C1217 -
83. Chválová Lenka C1478 -
84. Burda Daniel B1244 -
85. Beňová Kateřina B2404 -
86. Němečková Šárka K0107 -

Celkový počet záznamů: 86


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz