Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2009 - senioři

PořadíJménoLicenceBody
1. Jadlovský Petr D1085 1488,50
2. Studničková Martina E0242 743,60
3. Hrdina Antonín C0745 581,50
4. Komoňová Barbora G2601 541,50
5. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 492,40
6. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 487,20
7. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 485,60
8. Škábová Lucie E1355 482,80
9. Doležalová Karin H4246 400,00
10. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 396,90
11. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 394,40
12. Králová Kateřina B2092 320,40
13. Švecová Lucie C0628 299,10
14. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 281,80
15. Chlup Kamil G2373 275,60
16. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 272,60
17. Stanojkovičová Ljuba E0770 272,30
18. Jordánová Michala B1955 257,10
19. Pajerová Michaela A1798 248,10
20. Kopská Tereza B2622 247,70
21. Schovánková Jitka B2334 242,90
22. Hladiš Petr G3039 235,70
23. Drásal Miroslav G1507 228,70
24. Machková Eva F2281 222,70
25. Hochmanová Monika B1538 214,10
26. Štefek Emil G2155 211,00
27. Sýbková Hana F2071 206,40
28. Kyselý Jakub H2409 204,70
29. Tůma Vladimír V0654 192,60
30. Hanousek Pavel L0153 181,90
31. Králová Hana E1678 181,10
32. Poláčková Olga E0941 170,50
33. Smudek Ladislav C1272 152,20
34. Hájek Petr B1447 150,70
35. Půžová Marie K0110 146,30
36. Hofmanová Václava F1958 144,40
37. Tůmová Lenka V0655 142,00
38. Zapletalová Lucie V0215 133,20
39. Borovičková Lenka C1370 130,90
40. Novotná Marina A0918 124,90
41. Žofková Pavla C1332 121,90
42. Molcarová Vendula G0126 120,10
43. Záhorová Eva G0863 115,90
44. Řačáková Lenka B2928 115,90
45. Prouzová Šárka F1373 113,20
46. Grónská Michaela C0940 112,30
47. Sedláková Miloslava H2033 107,60
48. Moulisová Karolína E0093 95,00
49. Burda Daniel B1244 91,60
50. Grónský Roman C1217 90,90
51. Terberová Helena C0094 88,00
52. Burdová Michaela B0251 82,60
53. Plecitá Michaela D1727 78,50
54. Veselá Martina B1508 73,70
55. Hladišová Dana G3204 70,70
56. Turzová Pavla E1432 66,80
57. Široký Jaromír G1839 65,00
58. Horká Jana H3494 63,50
59. Vavříčková Zuzana D1222 61,80
60. Smirnovová Naděžda C1401 58,60
61. Keltnerová Hana E0105 58,40
62. Beranová Zuzana C1324 53,60
63. Hálková Nela C1095 52,60
64. Žahourková Petra E1585 48,00
65. Studnička Pavel E0239 44,60
66. Kubásková Kateřina A0887 38,30
67. Perlíková Magdalena A1725 34,50
68. Wimmerová Markéta B2227 -
69. Hrnečková Anna E1721 -
70. Petroušková Blanka F2017 -
71. Voříšková Miroslava F2942 -
72. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 -
73. Pflug Tomáš G2600 -

Celkový počet záznamů: 73


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz