Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2016 - dvojice

PořadíJezdecKůňBody
JménoLicenceJménoLicence
1. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Rachel 4 KJ0DR6 704,20
2. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Tozeur du Sauveterre KZ038F 649,30
3. Suchá Kateřina G3873 Naomi 8 KJ0I5Z 641,14
4. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Sioux Dakota KJ072Q 615,78
5. Terberová Táňa E1741 Science Fiction KJ0J58 569,44
6. Švarcová Jana C1567 Salma Hayek KJ0FP4 563,22
7. Tabarová Klára C1554 Stefany 2 KJ0K9P 467,18
8. Škábová Lucie E1355 Sahar KJ0HCJ 463,20
9. Schovánková Jitka B2334 Mogan KJ0FOF 455,26
10. Vavrušková Kateřina F4054 Fakira KJ0FP0 441,80
11. Henzlová Tereza F1480 Glen Larcon KJ0DA0 402,31
12. Bernardová Eliška C1523 Kelt KJ0DJN 395,13
13. Studená Věra C1648 Lark 1 KJ0H5Z 371,98
14. Škábová Lucie E1355 Tabur KJ0JDN 365,10
15. Novotná Marina A0918 Shahkiraa KJ0KIP 364,12
16. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Tuzemec 13 KJ0HKQ 360,60
17. Kovářová Jitka G3891 Dadži 1 KJ0E2H 359,50
18. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Naomi Dakota KJ0BMO 354,00
19. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 Razzia du Barthas KZ00XI 342,20
20. Škábová Lucie E1355 Eros 6 KJ0HDL 341,40
21. Kroupa Janek A1936 Gazal V-6/Hektor KJ0LZZ 334,10
22. Pártlová Pavla C0752 Shaakirah Bint Shaakirah KJ0MCB 307,90
23. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Catarine KJ0ER0 291,08
24. Vaňásková Šárka C1649 Flek 1 KJ0HYI 288,21
25. Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora A0400 Agent Jack KJ0K33 276,80
26. Koder Jiří A1888 Agile Joe KJ0J4C 276,60
27. Kokořová Petra C1273 Ulesa KJ0IJT 261,98
28. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Victor Destourelles KZ0148 259,90
29. Kubíková Lucie F2222 Matyas KZ02IF 256,50
30. Kubíčková Eliška E1724 Mauricius KJ0EPG 254,70
31. Drásalová Martina G2787 Essay 1 KJ0KM6 253,90
32. Suchá Kateřina G3873 Janis 1 KJ0JH4 250,90
33. Pfauová Dana C1509 Kentucky 1 KJ0H0B 250,44
34. Kokořová Petra C1273 Latif Ghazal KJ0JMH 245,50
35. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 Felskin HVB KJ0M3U 242,80
36. Hrubá Veronika A2027 Sahran Ibn Ghazal KJ0J2T 230,90
37. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 Zolly KJ0JP0 228,10
38. Bumbová Alena A1749 Karisa KJ0K0O 217,80
39. Doubková Zuzana H2233 Gandal Doutrklars KJ0ITC 216,79
40. Molcarová Vendula G0126 Dakota 10 KJ0G4K 204,60
41. Doubková Zuzana H2233 Rijád Ibn Ramira KJ0H9T 203,75
42. Dvořáková Anežka C1632 Kaité KJ0JTO 203,39
43. Jakešová Michaela C1657 Pretoria Symphonie KJ0HNV 197,81
44. Kovářová Jitka G3891 CJ Leonna KJ0GFE 196,80
45. Zapletalová Michaela G3242 Eksol KJ0KFL 196,30
46. Mráziková Dagmar E2035 Diamond 1 KJ0K54 194,73
47. Ratajová Simona C1522 Sulika 1 KJ0KC8 192,50
48. Rysková Naďa F4148 Dirian KJ0FP2 181,02
49. Nespěšná Eva G3995 KA-Muskarat KJ0MW3 179,16
50. Princová Eliška C1645 GARCZ KJ0FL7 178,79
51. Škarabelová Kamila H4417 Epey KJ0IIO 177,79
52. Martincová Kořínková Alena G3066 Marat 2 KJ0FUQ 174,59
53. Škábová Lucie E1355 Suraya KJ0KL5 173,20
54. Pártlová Pavla C0752 Zoja 3 KJ0MTJ 171,00
55. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Urem du Barthas KJ0MGM 170,30
56. Fiala Anna Kristina F4252 Tara 27 KJ0ISM 169,17
57. Kopecká Andrea G3546 Asmina al Trescol KJ0MGH 169,00
58. Prouzová Šárka F1373 Vic S KJ0KMD 168,60
59. Hrnečková Anna E1721 Tramín 3 KJ0I0N 165,78
60. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 Jamala KJ0IY9 165,70
61. Tylšarová Ivana H4416 Akira 1 KJ0FBL 165,16
62. Kopecká Rozálie G3913 Vie de Niellans KZ0149 165,10
63. Bartoňová (Tupá) Štěpánka K0098 Largo 16 KJ0J12 162,80
64. Beranová Zuzana C1324 Princezna ze mlejna KJ0CJR 161,20
65. Vicencová Nikol H4519 Sasana KJ0ED2 160,76
66. Kubíková Lucie F2222 Zuara Della Bosana KZ0161 159,90
67. Terberová Táňa E1741 Bambi 1 KJ0KLV 159,68
68. Dvořáková Anežka C1632 Bambi 1 KJ0KLV 157,52
69. Škábová Lucie E1355 Orion 13 KJ0H4Y 157,30
70. Abelová Kamila C1477 Darius 4 KJ0HCI 155,00
71. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Nanu 1 KZ00WW 154,19
72. Suchá Kateřina G3873 Lucia Ferra KJ0KH1 151,96
73. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Santana 5 KJ0JW9 140,58
74. Hrubá Pavla D1775 Carmen 24 KJ0JE7 139,58
75. Kubíková Lucie F2222 Nikitis KZ0160 134,00
76. Průchová Anna E1497 Gáhira KJ0CTD 133,47
77. Prchalová Dana V0349 Dadži 1 KJ0E2H 132,30
78. Gattringerová Martina C0462 Marilyn 1 KJ0EXJ 130,30
79. Abel Jan C1671 Sweaty KJ0L16 130,24
80. Sitta Jiří H4415 Chiara 2 KJ0N6F 127,96
81. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Car Cedar KJ0LGP 126,16
82. Rezková Tereza V0712 Jiskra 14 KJ0C6K 125,85
83. Burda Robin V0537 Lucky 30 KJ0KT3 122,64
84. Zahálková Kristýna F3921 Tobruk KJ0JP2 122,64
85. Doubková Monika E2003 Hafid Reymur B KJ0KB7 121,88
86. Machková Eva F2281 Samanta 15 KJ0KL7 121,73
87. Kopecká Rozálie G3913 Urem du Barthas KJ0MGM 121,70
88. Kutilová Eva F4011 Morgana 1 KJ0C5D 121,28
89. Vavrušková Kateřina F4054 Aznavu KJ0KL6 121,12
90. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Penelope 7 KJ0IY4 120,60
91. Kopecká Andrea G3546 Sheina KJ0L9H 119,59
92. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 Czino S KJ0LXF 118,85
93. Švarcová Jana C1567 Bazalka 1 KJ0GTJ 118,60
94. Pán Jan C1123 Mathea KJ0I9L 112,30
95. Zahálková Kristýna F3921 Mirajj KJ0LXY 107,60
96. Tučková Petra G3465 Gandal Doutrklars KJ0ITC 107,15
97. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 Marhori KJ0P2S 106,60
98. Pártlová Pavla C0752 Shagya Ivanka KJ0JPX 104,50
99. Řežuchová Eliška H3410 Ermidor KJ0JU9 103,80
100. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 Taiga KJ0K9Q 103,50
101. Blažková Marcela C1565 Jamal of Kadov KJ0J5L 103,40
102. Koťátková Hana B1588 Claudius 1 KJ0B69 102,83
103. Koder Jiří A1888 Agapi KJ0D8Y 99,96
104. Piksová Kateřina B3283 Zibekar KJ0P5I 99,80
105. Krejčová Lucie E1501 Suraya KJ0KL5 98,80
106. Sláma Vladimír Jakub H0157 Ai Dolah Umar KJ0HRH 97,00
107. Kubíková Lucie F2222 LL Orion Idiorythmos KZ0159 96,00
108. Jadczaková Nela G2638 Sokrates R KJ0IY3 95,70
109. Krejčová Lucie E1501 Lamia 1 KJ0DNZ 95,00
110. Prouzová Šárka F1373 Myška 2 KJ0FBD 94,60
111. Zajícová Lenka E1498 Gáhira KJ0CTD 94,00
112. Kopecká Rozálie G3913 Melia du Barthas KZ00W8 92,40
113. Machková Eva F2281 Aznavu KJ0KL6 92,35
114. Škábová Lucie E1355 Attila 1 KJ0FFW 92,28
115. Benediktová Lenka D1678 Sony 1 KJ0FFU 92,00
116. Prchalová Dana V0349 Fakira KJ0FP0 91,00
117. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Šiva 1 KJ0HS0 90,20
118. Bumbová Alena A1749 Catarine KJ0ER0 90,20
119. Turková Gabriela E1504 Psyche Amon KJ0M1C 88,79
120. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Risk 1 KJ0J0O 88,00
121. Hrubá Tereza A1604 Sahran Ibn Ghazal KJ0J2T 87,00
122. Škábová Lucie E1355 Suheyla KJ0EPZ 86,00
123. Beranová Zuzana C1324 Shagya Ivanka KJ0JPX 85,00
124. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 PC Sedderik KJ0L7G 84,00
125. Kovářová Jitka G3891 Artuš 16 KJ0MK6 83,20
126. Terberová Táňa E1741 Kaité KJ0JTO 83,00
127. Burda Daniel B1244 Sethi KJ0DK3 81,24
128. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Vie de Niellans KZ0149 81,00
129. Hladiš Petr G3039 Budvar KJ0L4S 80,97
130. Kopecká Rozálie G3913 Victor Destourelles KZ0148 80,00
131. Toncarová Hana C1277 Elisa 1 KJ0HQU 77,32
132. Králová Kateřina B2092 Al Musaffar KJ0LJP 75,84
133. Doubková Monika E2003 Rašid Ibn Rasima KJ0H9U 75,36
134. Ošťádalová Barbora H4101 Pa Matalla bint Mameluk KJ0JFM 74,52
135. Žahourková Petra E1585 Rocky 16 KJ0GT9 73,12
136. Abelová Kamila C1477 Kalifornie KJ0ISQ 72,35
137. Terberová Táňa E1741 Kertchak KJ0KY8 72,25
138. Stach Ladislav C1521 Pall Amino KJ0L3X 72,13
139. Nováková Aneta C1638 Shumen KJ0IJD 71,35
140. Plajner Martin A3043 Spirit of Sunrise KJ0HDW 71,05
141. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana A0334 Habib KJ0C1K 70,88
142. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana A0334 Čekanka 1 KJ0ITX 70,13
143. Bernardová Eliška C1523 Tango 10 KJ0A8J 69,37
144. Másilková Pavla B2290 Zibekar KJ0P5I 69,28
145. Hájek Petr B1447 Bazalka 1 KJ0GTJ 68,48
146. Šindlerová Andrea H4424 Princess Halima KJ0K8V 66,84
147. Kubíčková Veronika G3089 Arian S KJ0LND 66,56
148. Remešová Petra L0350 Sisi 17 KJ0GST 65,79
149. Mullerová Iveta K0290 Keyoon El-Ghareeb KJ0DFJ 65,76
150. Bukáčková Martina F4012 Shanty KJ0A5U 64,96
151. Hájek Petr B1447 Nutella 1 KJ0KLU 64,78
152. Molcarová Vendula G0126 Pocket KJ0FMZ 64,70
153. Tomková Martina G3834 Shejkin KJ0I2B 64,19
154. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 Kalifornie KJ0ISQ 63,68
155. Žahourková Petra E1585 Amilha de Niellans KJ0MW8 62,08
156. Trojáková Petra F2429 Homér 2 KJ0K9O 61,68
157. Kroupová Eva A2131 Oušor III-58 KJ0M5W 61,28
158. Vavrušková Kateřina F4054 Samanta 15 KJ0KL7 61,11
159. Prchalová Dana V0349 Aznavu KJ0KL6 60,99
160. Jakešová Michaela C1657 Kaja KJ0P5H 60,80
161. Abel Jan C1671 Kalifornie KJ0ISQ 60,74
162. Králová Kateřina B2092 Arabli Shael KJ0GNC 60,37
163. Suidová Pavla H4502 Saria KJ0LB3 60,00
164. Kutilová Eva F4011 Zita 8 KJ0OLB 59,98
165. Dosedělová Helena H4518 Medea KJ0LEB 56,40
166. Janatová Milada A1541 Zita 8 KJ0OLB 56,00
167. Švarcová Jana C1567 Kar Zohar Almas KJ0KM9 51,60
168. Hájek Petr B1447 Kaja KJ0P5H 51,00
169. Hladiš Petr G3039 Janis 1 KJ0JH4 46,56
170. Hrubá Veronika A2027 Farida AQ KJ0JT5 39,36
171. Nováková Barbora E0451 Quando 1 KJ0JOQ 39,05
172. Škábová Lucie E1355 Santana 5 KJ0JW9 38,88
173. Martini Giulia C1673 Darja 6 KJ0JD3 38,76
174. Tůmová Lenka V0655 Efraim KJ0M5R 38,45
175. Králová Kateřina B2092 Al Giada Bint Dubai Pasha KJ0JUM 38,04
176. Lohr Martin C1677 Berenika KJ0I2N 37,85
177. Pártlová Pavla C0752 Heyslance Arthur KJ0K9C 37,20
178. Toncarová Sára C1480 Kuba 4 KJ0IAL 36,65
179. Švarcová Jana C1567 Jedda KJ0MW5 36,48
180. Vondráček Jan C1098 Dalamánek KJ0H4W 36,05
181. Beranová Zuzana C1324 Abram KJ0IAX 35,45
182. Posejpal Ondřej C1602 Vanilla Coco KJ0IWI 34,85
183. Smudek Ladislav C1272 Edeck KJ0MY8 34,57
184. Králová Hana E1678 Orion 13 KJ0H4Y 34,20
185. Pikulová Alena G3665 Drina 2 KJ0OT3 34,08
186. Milsimrová Kateřina C1481 Shagya XXXI-2 KJ00X9 33,97
187. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 Attila 1 KJ0FFW 33,67
188. Hájek Petr B1447 Science-Shagya XXV-29 KJ0F7A 33,48
189. Dvořáčková Lenka G2135 Budvar KJ0L4S 33,48
190. Pártlová Pavla C0752 Bahie/Semiramis-16 KJ00XA 33,37
191. Benediktová Lenka D1678 Elle KJ0EBU 33,24
192. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Haydée KJ0ETD 33,07
193. Kokořová Petra C1273 El Tor KJ0H58 33,00
194. Smirnovová Naděžda C1401 Divizna 1 KJ0I76 32,77
195. Terberová Natálie E1493 Bambi 1 KJ0KLV 31,80
196. Mullerová Iveta K0290 Genethni KJ0P39 30,60
197. Horáková Kateřina H4462 Chiara 2 KJ0N6F 30,00
198. Dvořáčková Lenka G2135 Al Tahir Bin Salim KJ0H4X 29,40
199. Pospíšilová Jana G3443 Ezop KJ0L1I 28,80
200. Novotná Marina A0918 Ajradah AQ KJ0LEC 28,80
201. Zagóra Adam G3825 SISI (RIF DU MADON III-1) KJ0GGH 28,20
202. Michálková Klára G3979 Lara S KJ0G2Y 27,60
203. Kutilová Eva F4011 Eshret KJ0KHD 27,00
204. Reichmann Peter G2428 Lara S KJ0G2Y 25,20
205. Glodeková Pavlína G3863 Shagay XXIX-8 GAYA KJ0I56 25,20
206. Hofmanová Václava F1958 Ajradah AQ KJ0LEC 24,60
207. Doubková Monika E2003 Dahir KJ0HR2 -
208. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 Kizbach KJ0B02 -
209. Keltnerová Hana E0105 Nutella 1 KJ0KLU -
210. Škábová Lucie E1355 Lamia 1 KJ0DNZ -
211. Škábová Lucie E1355 Al Rasím KJ0JTE -
212. Buštová Anna C1606 Bazalka 1 KJ0GTJ -
213. Zelina Josef C1607 Jeane KJ0BOV -
214. Blažková Marcela C1565 Kaja KJ0P5H -
215. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Habib KJ0C1K -
216. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Nurmi KJ0DPD -
217. Janatová Milada A1541 Sioux Dakota KJ072Q -
218. Janatová Milada A1541 Morgana 1 KJ0C5D -
219. Bumbová Alena A1749 Risk 1 KJ0J0O -
220. Martínková Nikola A2100 Tequila J,J,Chilli KJ0HHU -
221. Kroupa Janek A1936 Ganga / Gazal V-10 KJ0MEI -
222. Hofman Martin A1971 Hagen 2 KJ0EPW -
223. Másilková Pavla B2290 Karrey KJ0DSF -
224. Petříková Lucie C1583 Zalim KJ0ASL -
225. Pichlíková Jana C1539 Galán (Saklavi I-CZ) KJ0173 -
226. Pichlíková Jana C1539 Holliday KJ0B6B -
227. Kokořová Petra C1273 Adaala El Bey KJ00ZJ -
228. Hrušková Lucie G4058 Wichr KJ0HZP -
229. Sláma Vladimír Jakub H0157 Annie Jump/Ada 1 KJ0BC3 -
230. Kopecká Andrea G3546 Sokrates R KJ0IY3 -
231. Pumprlová Alena G3306 Santano KZ0157 -
232. Dvořáčková Petra G3231 Lucia Ferra KJ0KH1 -
233. Drásalová Martina G2787 Attila 1 KJ0FFW -
234. Hladiš Petr G3039 Al Tahir Bin Salim KJ0H4X -
235. Chlup Kamil G2373 Shanty KJ0A5U -
236. Sedláčková Ida G1222 Kuhailan Urkub I MT/Grand KJ0IU1 -
237. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Asmina al Trescol KJ0MGH -
238. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Ubayhan du Cade KJ0MGN -
239. Střihavková Kamila F4251 Ottina KJ0K8A -
240. Horáková Kateřina H4462 Čestorm KJ0M87 -
241. Kocourková Kateřina H3314 Ai Dolah Umar KJ0HRH -

Celkový počet záznamů: 241


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz