Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2011 - dvojice

PořadíJezdecKůňBody
JménoLicenceJménoLicence
1. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 Shekel KJ0BLD 724,00
2. Wimmerová Markéta B2227 Gazal III-11 KJ0JEF 594,30
3. Terberová Natálie E1493 Joulik de Villeneuve KJ0HKY 556,00
4. Pajerová Michaela A1798 Erin Hammering KJ0PIX 549,20
5. Pflugová Karolína G3199 Karsen 1 KJ0AEQ 542,00
6. Kopecká Luisa E1524 Robin 2 KJ0FSY 539,30
7. Machková Eva F2281 Azil KJ0A3L 536,80
8. Šmídová Tereza A1625 Copacabana KJ09C9 534,10
9. Žahourková Petra E1585 Sinaed Sweet Little Girl KJ0APF 526,00
10. Janatová Milada A1541 Morgana 1 KJ0C5D 525,60
11. Hladišová Dana G3204 Leknín KJ0BJG 522,40
12. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 Hamir 1 KJ0A3E 507,00
13. Másilková Pavla B2290 Karrey KJ0DSF 495,90
14. Zajícová Lenka E1498 Gáhira KJ0CTD 471,50
15. Škábová Lucie E1355 Žoly KJ0904 465,80
16. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Bint Akkra KJ0CFY 455,50
17. Smetanová Jana C1383 Deris KJ0FB9 450,20
18. Studnička Pavel E0239 Dhab KJ0EPX 434,30
19. Moudrá Dana G3320 Shamira KZ016Q 431,00
20. Hochmanová Monika B1538 Kadi KJ0CIR 425,30
21. Komoňová Barbora G2601 Ahmed KJ0AOZ 421,30
22. Nedbalová Zuzana A0555 Ghayathi KJ0BYK 414,30
23. Molcarová Vendula G0126 Dakota 10 KJ0G4K 409,70
24. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Modem 29 KJ0HKP 400,00
25. Králová Kateřina B2092 Stambul KJ0GBW 398,70
26. Hrubá Tereza A1604 Watan KJ08WM 392,00
27. Lančíková Andrea G3440 Esterella KJ0JJH 389,20
28. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 Split KJ0A17 383,80
29. Štefek Emil G2155 Umag KJ0B4L 360,00
30. Turková Gabriela E1504 Titus 1 KJ0CE2 360,00
31. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 Leika KJ0HHF 355,70
32. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Poesia KJ07OM 354,00
33. Studničková Martina E0242 Vendy 8 KJ0ATK 349,70
34. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Tuzemec 13 KJ0HKQ 339,80
35. Chlup Kamil G2373 Shanty KJ0A5U 335,50
36. Wimmerová Markéta B2227 Hagalli KJ0B6C 330,30
37. Pečová Tereza A1813 Shahkiraa KJ0KIP 322,40
38. Hladiš Petr G3039 Dean KJ0DF3 315,40
39. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 Kevin 7 KJ0B65 309,00
40. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Naomi Dakota KJ0BMO 307,00
41. Kubíčková Veronika G3089 Empos KJ0KFK 299,00
42. Hladišová Dana G3204 Dean KJ0DF3 290,60
43. Hrubá Tereza A1604 Wint KJ0BRS 285,70
44. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 Princezna 10 KJ09UV 282,30
45. Dadáková Pavlína H2929 Madir Al Ufar KJ0G2Z 281,40
46. Kokořová Petra C1273 Usejna KJ08DC 280,70
47. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Sioux Dakota KJ072Q 274,00
48. Štěpánová Petra C1458 Holliday KJ0B6B 273,40
49. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Rachel 4 KJ0DR6 259,40
50. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 Kizbach KJ0B02 256,70
51. Kocourková Kateřina H3314 Annie Jump/Ada 1 KJ0BC3 249,40
52. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Catarine KJ0ER0 238,40
53. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Cezar KZ8100 237,80
54. Karasová Dagmar C1468 Johanka 7 KJ0BTV 236,50
55. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Sultán Sharkasi KJ0DSP 235,00
56. Zahálková Kristýna F3921 Arianna KJ0DSG 231,60
57. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Arsan KJ072Y 231,00
58. Pflugová Karolína G3199 Artex 9 KJ0EZH 219,60
59. Terberová Natálie E1493 Science-Shagya XXV-29 KJ0F7A 217,10
60. Terberová Natálie E1493 Kiev de Villeneuve KJ0HL3 216,00
61. Terberová Helena C0094 Nikaya de Paute KJ0LE8 215,00
62. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Sirhael KJ0CJW 215,00
63. Borovičková Lenka C1370 Hannah 1 KJ0KHS 214,40
64. Pipová Markéta G2911 Nanu 1 KZ00WW 213,80
65. Hrubá Tereza A1604 Shakira Bint Sinaed KJ0EZ6 212,90
66. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Shakiro KJ0EAO 210,40
67. Radil Zdeněk G1993 Amaran KJ0AXC 207,30
68. Tydrychová Lada E0865 Silván 1 KJ0DTY 205,30
69. Ratajová Pavlína C1459 Galán (Saklavi I-CZ) KJ0173 204,40
70. Šebek David A1736 Habib KJ0C1K 203,80
71. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Diplayna KZ02RB 203,80
72. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Onufry KJ0JUA 201,40
73. Kožuriková Noemi E1603 Ali 2 KJ0EQ6 194,40
74. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 Arista KJ0AZ5 192,60
75. Keltnerová Hana E0105 Eros 6 KJ0HDL 191,80
76. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Armanda S KZ0288 188,00
77. Terberová Táňa E1741 Kánon KJ0FDH 187,00
78. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Haydée KJ0ETD 185,00
79. Zapletalová Lucie V0215 Roy One Osteo KZ00XP 179,60
80. Stanojkovičová Ljuba E0770 Bueno 1 KJ072U 177,90
81. Hrubá Tereza A1604 Usuaján KJ0DZQ 174,60
82. Doležalová Karin H4246 Allastar KJ0D43 171,00
83. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Latenic KJ0PNE 169,20
84. Terberová Markéta E1185 Kiev de Villeneuve KJ0HL3 166,00
85. Zahálková Kristýna F3921 Amír Al Asmar KJ0CV2 165,80
86. Jadczaková Nela G2638 Sinope KZ01YA 159,30
87. Hladišová Dana G3204 Al Sharisa KJ0GE4 158,80
88. Poláčková Olga E0941 Taracota KJ09YY 156,40
89. Komoňová Barbora G2601 Alexandra 1 KZ020I 155,20
90. Pečová Tereza A1813 Shakira Bint Sinaed KJ0EZ6 153,40
91. Pospíšilová Jana G3443 Jasmina III KJ0F69 149,20
92. Pospíšilová Naďa G2760 Svratka KJ03NU 147,80
93. Škábová Lucie E1355 Lamia 1 KJ0DNZ 147,50
94. Smirnovová Naděžda C1401 Svoboda KJ0C9T 139,50
95. Matušková Anna A1620 Latenic KJ0PNE 138,00
96. Koptová Marcela C1278 Scott Al Sah´r (Saklavi IV-CZ) KJ0B68 137,20
97. Koťátková Hana B1588 Claudius 1 KJ0B69 135,40
98. Jordánová Michala B1955 Santa Lucia KJ06E6 132,00
99. Toncarová Hana C1277 Holliday KJ0B6B 131,70
100. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 Böjuss KJ0E1L 130,20
101. Karlíková Simona E1739 Kar Zaphira KJ0EAL 130,20
102. Letovancová (Hrabalová) Lada F2728 Lara S KJ0G2Y 130,00
103. Terberová Markéta E1185 Sahim R KJ0GI2 128,50
104. Zahálková Kristýna F3921 Sigita KJ05IS 126,60
105. Koder Jiří A1888 Agapi KJ0D8Y 126,40
106. Hanousek Pavel L0153 Longbecca KJ0PSQ 125,00
107. Zapletalová Michaela G3242 Eksol KJ0KFL 124,70
108. Terberová Táňa E1741 Kaštan KJ0BS4 124,50
109. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 Nazir el Achat KZ00WX 122,90
110. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Nurmi KJ0DPD 121,40
111. Bernardová Iva C0179 Kelt KJ0DJN 121,40
112. Šnajdrová Tereza K0146 Lobin KJ0F1T 116,40
113. Schovánková Jitka B2334 Mogan KJ0FOF 110,50
114. Fenclová Denisa E1732 Cony 4 KJ0E05 110,20
115. Machková Eva F2281 Sigita KJ05IS 109,50
116. Petroušková Blanka F2017 Sigita KJ05IS 108,60
117. Terberová Markéta E1185 Silván 1 KJ0DTY 105,00
118. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Habib KJ0C1K 102,90
119. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Koruška KJ06NS 102,80
120. Pečová Tereza A1813 Wint KJ0BRS 99,80
121. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 Armanda S KZ0288 97,00
122. Smudek Ladislav C1272 Uva KJ08W9 96,80
123. Hacaperková Zuzana F2504 Kalup KJ0D8I 93,90
124. Reichmann Peter G2428 Naira KJ0KOK 90,00
125. Hladiš Petr G3039 Al Sharisa KJ0GE4 90,00
126. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 Tráva KJ0AG3 89,20
127. Bíza Roman G1166 Alexander (Shagya XXVIII-1) KJ0IHL 89,00
128. Zahálková Kristýna F3921 Ahmed KJ0AOZ 85,60
129. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 Jussuf II-CZ (Jethro Tull) KJ018E 82,20
130. Chlup Kamil G2373 Sigita KJ05IS 81,60
131. Försterová Eliška F3078 Arianna KJ0DSG 80,60
132. Pflugová Karolína G3199 Alexander (Shagya XXVIII-1) KJ0IHL 80,00
133. Molcarová Vendula G0126 Lobin KJ0F1T 76,80
134. Kokořová Petra C1273 Stela 1 KJ0G5A 76,00
135. Machková Eva F2281 Alexandra 1 KZ020I 74,60
136. Pflug Tomáš G2600 Split KJ0A17 74,40
137. Doubková Zuzana H2233 Harpoon KJ0PSH 74,20
138. Schovánková Jitka B2334 Kalifornie KJ0ISQ 74,00
139. Němcová Sabina E1408 Dáma 3 KJ0C9S 73,80
140. Bíza Roman G1166 Artex 9 KJ0EZH 72,40
141. Pospíšilová Jana G3443 Tamanah KJ0C6I 72,20
142. Šulcová Veronika C1294 Myahry KJ0E6Z 71,20
143. Abelová Kamila C1477 Kalifornie KJ0ISQ 71,00
144. Civišová Hana C0686 Sagan (Koheilan XIV-CZ) KJ0EPV 70,00
145. Kotenjatkinová Jana A1500 Juno KJ0ERR 69,00
146. Kubíčková Eliška E1724 Lady 36 KJ0F37 67,80
147. Seifertová Jana E1759 Georgie 1 KJ0AMY 64,10
148. Lepková Petra E1593 Bentley 3 KJ0FWO 64,00
149. Terberová Helena C0094 Kánon KJ0FDH 63,20
150. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Uruk KJ0F5D 62,20
151. Poláčková Olga E0941 Velvet 3 KJ07WQ 62,00
152. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Faloma KJ069Q 61,80
153. Volfová Michaela A1634 MG Doc Joe Chex KJ017F 61,00
154. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 Tobien (Shagya VIII-CZ) KJ0F3E 60,00
155. Tučková Petra G3465 Harpoon KJ0PSH 59,60
156. Horáčková Irena V0103 Elisabeth KJ05MW 59,40
157. Podlešáková Gabriela B2296 Usuaján KJ0DZQ 59,20
158. Burdová Michaela B0251 Gambler KJ0PG5 57,60
159. Simonová Vanessa H3754 Rabia Bint Ramzi KJ0G2W 57,60
160. Palečková Lenka B3087 Soneta 3 KJ0CD1 57,40
161. Kyselý Jakub H2409 Ermidor KJ0JU9 57,20
162. Slámová Veronika E1679 Vanilka 8 KJ0H8Q 57,00
163. Zapletalová Michaela G3242 Ermidor KJ0JU9 56,00
164. Řežuchová Eliška H3410 Aladar KJ0DZI 55,60
165. Doubková Zuzana H2233 Amaran KJ0AXC 54,60
166. Pospíšilová Inka B2793 Hagalli KJ0B6C 54,60
167. Mikešová Barbora K0145 Fantagira 2 KJ0EWE 54,00
168. Pečová Tereza A1813 Usuaján KJ0DZQ 52,40
169. Zahálková Kristýna F3921 Alexandra 1 KZ020I 52,00
170. Marečková Natálie H2530 Friend KJ0PM0 51,60
171. Henzlová Tereza F1480 Hamadan 11 SK KJ0IOR 51,40
172. Crha Vojtěch F2875 Ulima KJ0HBL 51,40
173. Lančíková Andrea G3440 Wizella KJ0JJG 51,00
174. Komoňová Barbora G2601 Amír Al Asmar KJ0CV2 51,00
175. Karlíková Simona E1739 Silván 1 KJ0DTY 50,00
176. Pflug Tomáš G2600 Alexander (Shagya XXVIII-1) KJ0IHL 49,60
177. Dvořáčková Lenka G2135 Dean KJ0DF3 30,00
178. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Aksha El Nil KJ0D1T -
179. Petroušková Blanka F2017 Amír Al Asmar KJ0CV2 -
180. Beňová Kateřina B2404 Sázava 2 KJ0CE1 -
181. Burda Daniel B1244 Sethi KJ0DK3 -
182. Pipová Markéta G2911 Zara Thustra KJ0EAM -
183. Záhorová Eva G0863 Silnet KJ0EW1 -
184. Toncarová Hana C1277 Láska 4 KJ0EQ0 -
185. Grónský Roman C1217 Favory Euridika XII - 38 KJ0F9J -
186. Chválová Lenka C1478 Alhambra - 31 KJ0FA8 -
187. Řačáková Lenka B2928 Nadzih KJ0FB2 -
188. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Naomi Dakota KJ0BMO -
189. Němečková Šárka K0107 Gabor S KJ0BUM -
190. Smudek Ladislav C1272 Hosaja KJ0AZ3 -
191. Prouzová Šárka F1373 Jessie 1 KJ0AT8 -
192. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Chosita KJ0626 -
193. Beňová Kateřina B2404 Sázava 1 KJ04FY -
194. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 Elisabeth KJ05MW -
195. Saláková Klára A1656 Citadela 6 KJ07ZZ -
196. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Kahira 1 KJ08KY -
197. Lančíková Andrea G3440 Split KJ0A17 -
198. Ratajová Pavlína C1459 Luisa 11 KJ0A3H -
199. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 Alexander (Shagya XXVIII-1) KJ0IHL -
200. Drásal Miroslav G1507 Predátor KJ0IAD -
201. Terberová Markéta E1185 Wellfare KJ0GF1 -
202. Štefek Emil G2155 CW Athos KJ0GAD -

Celkový počet záznamů: 202


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz