Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2010 - dvojice

PořadíJezdecKůňBody
JménoLicenceJménoLicence
1. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Sultán Sharkasi KJ0DSP 775,60
2. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Haydée KJ0ETD 758,20
3. Janatová Milada A1541 Morgana 1 KJ0C5D 544,80
4. Zajícová Lenka E1498 Gáhira KJ0CTD 523,20
5. Hrubá Tereza A1604 Watan KJ08WM 521,00
6. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Poesia KJ07OM 512,00
7. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Habib KJ0C1K 499,00
8. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 Arista KJ0AZ5 496,80
9. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 Leika KJ0HHF 493,50
10. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 Shekel KJ0BLD 488,20
11. Kopecká Luisa E1524 Robin 2 KJ0FSY 487,60
12. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 Hamir 1 KJ0A3E 478,20
13. Komoňová Barbora G2601 Ahmed KJ0AOZ 436,90
14. Terberová Tereza E1363 Kiev de Villeneuve KJ0HL3 427,00
15. Pflugová Karolína G3199 Karsen 1 KJ0AEQ 421,60
16. Doležalová Karin H4246 Allastar KJ0D43 395,00
17. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Chosita KJ0626 393,00
18. Drásal Miroslav G1507 Predátor KJ0IAD 392,60
19. Machková Eva F2281 Sigita KJ05IS 390,40
20. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Tuzemec 13 KJ0HKQ 377,00
21. Tůmová Klára A1621 Ghayathi KJ0BYK 365,70
22. Švecová Lucie C0628 Scott Al Sah´r (Saklavi IV-CZ) KJ0B68 354,70
23. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Sirhael KJ0CJW 352,60
24. Terberová Natálie E1493 Joulik de Villeneuve KJ0HKY 314,40
25. Keltnerová Hana E0105 Eros 6 KJ0HDL 307,80
26. Šmídová Tereza A1625 Copacabana KJ09C9 301,10
27. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 Hamir 1 KJ0A3E 286,80
28. Letovancová (Hrabalová) Lada F2728 Lara S KJ0G2Y 286,60
29. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Koruška KJ06NS 285,10
30. Kocourková Kateřina H3314 Annie Jump/Ada 1 KJ0BC3 282,30
31. Simonová Vanessa H3754 Dahir KJ0HR2 276,00
32. Chlup Kamil G2373 Shanty KJ0A5U 273,60
33. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Modem 29 KJ0HKP 269,00
34. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Arsan KJ072Y 266,00
35. Hladišová Dana G3204 Al Sharisa KJ0GE4 261,30
36. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 Kevin 7 KJ0B65 253,60
37. Němcová Sabina E1408 Urby B KJ0PN6 252,00
38. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Kahira 1 KJ08KY 250,00
39. Terberová Markéta E1185 Wellfare KJ0GF1 245,80
40. Molcarová Vendula G0126 Dakota 10 KJ0G4K 231,20
41. Poláčková Olga E0941 Velvet 3 KJ07WQ 225,60
42. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Juráš 6 KJ0BTT 224,50
43. Terberová Natálie E1493 Science-Shagya XXV-29 KJ0F7A 219,80
44. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 Vránuška KJ0D3Q 217,50
45. Hladiš Petr G3039 Al Sharisa KJ0GE4 216,80
46. Tůmová Kateřina A1627 Lovely 1 KJ0CFZ 208,50
47. Němečková Šárka K0107 Gabor S KJ0BUM 204,50
48. Försterová Eliška F3078 Arianna KJ0DSG 203,00
49. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 Svratka KJ03NU 198,70
50. Terberová Helena C0094 Nikaya de Paute KJ0LE8 198,00
51. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Kahira 1 KJ08KY 192,10
52. Smetanová Jana C1383 Tambor KJ0A5H 189,50
53. Hladiš Petr G3039 Leknín KJ0BJG 185,80
54. Studničková Martina E0242 Amír Al Asmar KJ0CV2 185,80
55. Machková Eva F2281 Charlota 2 KJ07I6 177,90
56. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Hassan B KJ0EQM 175,10
57. Štefek Emil G2155 Umag KJ0B4L 174,40
58. Jordánová Michala B1955 Santa Lucia KJ06E6 171,90
59. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Sioux Dakota KJ072Q 171,00
60. Beňová Kateřina B2404 Šumava KJ0B9Z 170,90
61. Kokořová Petra C1273 Usejna KJ08DC 168,30
62. Králová Hana E1678 Mistyk KJ0F6D 167,50
63. Hochmanová Monika B1538 Kadi KJ0CIR 166,70
64. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Naomi Dakota KJ0BMO 166,00
65. Pipová Markéta G2911 Zara Thustra KJ0EAM 165,80
66. Kopská Tereza B2622 Soma KJ0RQ0 164,80
67. Hladišová Dana G3204 Leknín KJ0BJG 163,30
68. Terberová Markéta E1185 Joulik de Villeneuve KJ0HKY 156,00
69. Řačáková Lenka B2928 Nadzih KJ0FB2 155,60
70. Smudek Ladislav C1272 Uva KJ08W9 148,90
71. Šteflíčková Tereza G3224 Sisi 12 KJ0FUV 148,10
72. Zapletalová Lucie V0215 Roy One Osteo KZ00XP 146,70
73. Studničková Martina E0242 Vendy 8 KJ0ATK 144,90
74. Šulcová Veronika C1294 Myahry KJ0E6Z 144,50
75. Wimmerová Markéta B2227 Kadir KJ0CIQ 141,30
76. Šebek David A1736 Habib KJ0C1K 139,00
77. Másilková Pavla B2290 Karrey KJ0DSF 136,70
78. Šebek David A1736 Sihaska KJ0BS1 136,00
79. Tydrychová Lada E0865 Silván 1 KJ0DTY 134,40
80. Matušková Anna A1620 Ajlat Hašachar KJ046N 133,90
81. Škábová Lucie E1355 Žoly KJ0904 130,20
82. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Sioux Dakota KJ072Q 120,00
83. Palečková Lenka B3087 Soneta 3 KJ0CD1 119,10
84. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 Faloma KJ069Q 118,20
85. Pajerová Michaela A1798 Attila KJ0PIO 117,80
86. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Samira El Nil KJ0BYI 113,60
87. Drásalová Martina G2787 Predátor KJ0IAD 105,80
88. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Sharon el Nil KJ0APA 105,60
89. Novotná Marina A0918 Watan KJ08WM 103,80
90. Burda Daniel B1244 Sethi KJ0DK3 101,80
91. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Aksha El Nil KJ0D1T 99,80
92. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 Alexander (Shagya XXVIII-1) KJ0IHL 98,80
93. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 Šumava KJ0B9Z 96,80
94. Králová Michaela B2640 Daho KJ0BYO 92,20
95. Beňová Kateřina B2404 Bint Watani KJ05UA 90,20
96. Turková Gabriela E1504 Delta Golden Time KJ0BTZ 90,10
97. Grónská Michaela C0940 Barbarella-64 KJ0D0Z 88,10
98. Tůmová Kateřina A1627 Silván 1 KJ0DTY 87,60
99. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Highlander KJ0AE4 86,00
100. Pflugová Karolína G3199 Wizella KJ0JJG 85,30
101. Hacaperková Zuzana F2504 Kalup KJ0D8I 85,10
102. Škábová Lucie E1355 Latifa 1 KJ09T9 83,20
103. Suchomelová Eliška F2901 Alexandra 1 KZ020I 83,20
104. Králová Kateřina B2092 Daho KJ0BYO 83,00
105. Pflug Tomáš G2600 Alexander (Shagya XXVIII-1) KJ0IHL 83,00
106. Plecitá Michaela D1727 Rachel 3 KJ0RPV 82,10
107. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 CW Aramis KJ0GAB 81,00
108. Komoňová Barbora G2601 Charlota 2 KJ07I6 79,60
109. Grónská Michaela C0940 Gilla KZ01VH 79,20
110. Záhorová Eva G0863 Silnet KJ0EW1 77,60
111. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 Maikopchik 34 KJ0IQO 75,60
112. Kubíčková Veronika G3089 Hassan B KJ0EQM 74,00
113. Nosková Lenka C1319 Bint Watani KJ05UA 71,00
114. Nosková Lenka C1319 Jussuf II-CZ (Jethro Tull) KJ018E 69,00
115. Pečová Tereza A1813 Usuaján KJ0DZQ 68,70
116. Schovánková Jitka B2334 Sihaska KJ0BS1 68,00
117. Pflug Tomáš G2600 Wizella KJ0JJG 67,00
118. Schovánková Jitka B2334 Kalifornie KJ0ISQ 66,70
119. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 Esterella KJ0JJH 65,70
120. Mesbahi Anahita B2974 El Gozali KJ0DNI 63,70
121. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Shakiro KJ0EAO 60,00
122. Pflugová Karolína G3199 Artex 9 KJ0EZH 58,40
123. Bíza Roman G1166 Artex 9 KJ0EZH 58,40
124. Lepková Petra E1593 Bentley 3 KJ0FWO 57,80
125. Hrubá Tereza A1604 Wint KJ0BRS 56,80
126. Řežuchová Eliška H3410 Aladar KJ0DZI 56,40
127. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Sihaska KJ0BS1 55,80
128. Radil Zdeněk G1993 Amaran KJ0AXC 55,40
129. Králová Kateřina B2092 Stambul KJ0GBW 54,80
130. Hájek Petr B1447 Nayla Hayek KJ08RB 54,40
131. Wimmerová Markéta B2227 Gazal III-11 KJ0JEF 53,40
132. Hladišová Dana G3204 Sisi 12 KJ0FUV 51,40
133. Molcarová Vendula G0126 Lobin KJ0F1T 50,40
134. Bíza Roman G1166 Ken 1 KJ0C9R 49,40
135. Machková Eva F2281 Samira KJ0E5H 48,40
136. Bíza Roman G1166 Wizella KJ0JJG 42,00
137. Moudrá Dana G3320 Shamira KZ016Q 42,00
138. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Sinope KZ01YA 41,00
139. Spěváková Renata G1837 Cocco Jet KZ02QM -
140. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Hosam I-3 SK/Kasar KZ01NO -
141. Voříšková Miroslava F2942 Cherry Monika KJ0PRG -
142. Kyselý Jakub H2409 Dezal KJ0NGT -
143. Burdová Michaela B0251 Gambler KJ0PG5 -
144. Pflug Tomáš G2600 Esterella KJ0JJH -
145. Koula Dalibor G2758 Forest 5 KJ0G85 -
146. Veselá Martina B1508 Alakma KJ0D42 -
147. Brettingerová Kateřina B2297 Tom 5 KJ0CY0 -
148. Valíčková Petra H3165 Cortina 4 KJ0CMQ -
149. Hrušková Iveta B2521 Kadet II KJ0CV1 -
150. Žahourková Petra E1585 Alli 1 KJ0BYP -
151. Půžová Marie K0110 Suhha el Nil KJ0AYZ -
152. Grónská Michaela C0940 Hosaja KJ0AZ3 -
153. Prouzová Šárka F1373 Jessie 1 KJ0AT8 -
154. Hájek Petr B1447 Šumava KJ0B9Z -
155. Toncarová Hana C1277 Vrch KJ08RV -
156. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 Kaiser KJ08T1 -
157. Smudek Ladislav C1272 Nayla Hayek KJ08RB -
158. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 Split KJ0A17 -
159. Hájek Petr B1447 Bint Watani KJ05UA -
160. Holečková Barbora D1648 Kassey KJ06JJ -
161. Jadlovská Petra K0034 Koruška KJ06NS -

Celkový počet záznamů: 161


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz