Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2009 - dvojice

PořadíJezdecKůňBody
JménoLicenceJménoLicence
1. Studničková Martina E0242 Amír Al Asmar KJ0CV2 573,10
2. Komoňová Barbora G2601 Ahmed KJ0AOZ 541,50
3. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Chosita KJ0626 508,60
4. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 Hamir 1 KJ0A3E 492,40
5. Zajícová Lenka E1498 Gáhira KJ0CTD 461,60
6. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Modem 29 KJ0HKP 454,00
7. Škábová Lucie E1355 Žoly KJ0904 450,40
8. Kozáková Eliška E1496 Jupiter 6 KJ0EC8 426,80
9. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Kahira 1 KJ08KY 406,60
10. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Poesia KJ07OM 403,00
11. Doležalová Karin H4246 Allastar KJ0D43 400,00
12. Kopecká Luisa E1524 Robin 2 KJ0FSY 397,40
13. Terberová Markéta E1185 Joulik de Villeneuve KJ0HKY 394,00
14. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Naomi Dakota KJ0BMO 389,60
15. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Habib KJ0C1K 379,00
16. Terberová Tereza E1363 Shekel KJ0BLD 379,00
17. Hrubá Tereza A1604 Watan KJ08WM 378,10
18. Terberová Markéta E1185 Wellfare KJ0GF1 331,00
19. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 Kevin 7 KJ0B65 309,00
20. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Tuzemec 13 KJ0HKQ 302,80
21. Švecová Lucie C0628 Scott Al Sah´r (Saklavi IV-CZ) KJ0B68 299,10
22. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa D1528 Bint Watani KJ05UA 281,80
23. Chlup Kamil G2373 Shanty KJ0A5U 275,60
24. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 Leika KJ0HHF 272,60
25. Stanojkovičová Ljuba E0770 Bueno 1 KJ072U 272,30
26. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 Faloma KJ069Q 271,20
27. Terberová Natálie E1493 Muf KJ0FRX 261,80
28. Jordánová Michala B1955 Santa Lucia KJ06E6 257,10
29. Suchomelová Eliška F2901 Alexandra 1 KZ020I 255,60
30. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Haydée KJ0ETD 254,30
31. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 Arista KJ0AZ5 253,00
32. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 Kaiser KJ08T1 252,00
33. Pajerová Michaela A1798 Attila KJ0PIO 248,10
34. Pflugová Karolína G3199 Karsen 1 KJ0AEQ 246,50
35. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Sioux Dakota KJ072Q 243,60
36. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Bint Akkra KJ0CFY 242,30
37. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Highlander KJ0AE4 237,00
38. Beránková Bára E1523 Jája 1 KJ0PC1 231,80
39. Drásal Miroslav G1507 Predátor KJ0IAD 228,70
40. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Deris KJ0FB9 221,60
41. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 Shakira 4 KJ0EPS 218,30
42. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 Delta Golden Time KJ0BTZ 216,00
43. Hochmanová Monika B1538 Kadi KJ0CIR 214,10
44. Štefek Emil G2155 Umag KJ0B4L 211,00
45. Jadlovská Petra K0034 Naomi Dakota KJ0BMO 209,60
46. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Arsan KJ072Y 208,00
47. Sýbková Hana F2071 Kahraba Talkha KJ05JC 206,40
48. Volfová Michaela A1634 Sinaed Sweet Little Girl KJ0APF 197,50
49. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Juráš 6 KJ0BTT 195,60
50. Kopská Tereza B2622 Soma KJ0RQ0 192,90
51. Tůma Vladimír V0654 Johan KZ00E0 192,60
52. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Sioux Dakota KJ072Q 183,00
53. Králová Kateřina B2092 Daho KJ0BYO 182,30
54. Němcová Sabina E1408 Urby B KJ0PN6 182,00
55. Hanousek Pavel L0153 Longbecca KJ0PSQ 181,90
56. Králová Hana E1678 Mistyk KJ0F6D 181,10
57. Letovancová (Hrabalová) Lada F2728 Lara S KJ0G2Y 177,20
58. Juříková Nikola H4067 Dahir KJ0HR2 174,60
59. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Koruška KJ06NS 172,60
60. Poláčková Olga E0941 Velvet 3 KJ07WQ 170,50
61. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Ucta k tebe KZ01YK 168,00
62. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Chosita KJ0626 164,30
63. Toncarová Hana C1277 Vrch KJ08RV 160,70
64. Timoftejová Nikola E1323 Bueno 1 KJ072U 153,70
65. Smetanová Jana C1383 Tambor KJ0A5H 153,50
66. Půžová Marie K0110 Aksha El Nil KJ0D1T 146,30
67. Kokořová Petra C1273 Usejna KJ08DC 144,70
68. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Samira El Nil KJ0BYI 144,30
69. Hladiš Petr G3039 Alexander (Shagya XXVIII-1) KJ0IHL 143,70
70. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 CW Aramis KJ0GAB 143,60
71. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 Boya KJ05W5 142,40
72. Tůmová Lenka V0655 Argo KZ020M 142,00
73. Försterová Eliška F3078 Arianna KJ0DSG 141,90
74. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Sirhael KJ0CJW 140,00
75. Kyselý Jakub H2409 Woody 3 KJ0AYY 140,00
76. Machková Eva F2281 Charlota 2 KJ07I6 139,50
77. Zapletalová Lucie V0215 Roy One Osteo KZ00XP 133,20
78. Suchomelová Martina F3855 Charlota 2 KJ07I6 132,80
79. Schovánková Jitka B2334 Morgana 1 KJ0C5D 129,30
80. Terberová Tereza E1363 Ganges des Pins KJ0CU0 128,60
81. Terberová Tereza E1363 Joulik de Villeneuve KJ0HKY 128,00
82. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Karina 9 KJ0CYE 127,00
83. Studničková Martina E0242 Vendy 8 KJ0ATK 126,20
84. Novotná Marina A0918 Sinaed Sweet Little Girl KJ0APF 124,90
85. Kubíčková Veronika G3089 Nádherná KJ0RPU 123,20
86. Králová Michaela B2640 Daho KJ0BYO 121,60
87. Turková Gabriela E1504 Delta Golden Time KJ0BTZ 121,50
88. Trojáková Petra F2429 Shagya Want KZ016P 121,00
89. Molcarová Vendula G0126 Dakota 10 KJ0G4K 120,10
90. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Latenic KJ0PNE 117,60
91. Průchová Anna E1497 Jája 1 KJ0PC1 116,50
92. Záhorová Eva G0863 Silnet KJ0EW1 115,90
93. Řačáková Lenka B2928 Nadzih KJ0FB2 115,90
94. Schovánková Jitka B2334 Lipan 3 KJ07CL 113,60
95. Prouzová Šárka F1373 Jessie 1 KJ0AT8 113,20
96. Grónská Michaela C0940 Barbarella-64 KJ0D0Z 112,30
97. Pflugová Karolína G3199 Kevin 7 KJ0B65 110,80
98. Kožuriková Noemi E1603 Shower KZ017Z 110,30
99. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana A0334 Berounka KJ0A5C 108,60
100. Sedláková Miloslava H2033 Cenkeena KJ00J1 107,60
101. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Sihaska KJ0BS1 106,60
102. Šulcová Veronika C1294 Šogun KZ0187 103,90
103. Kocourková Kateřina H3314 Annie Jump/Ada 1 KJ0BC3 102,40
104. Trojáková Petra F2429 Eman 1 KJ0DPZ 98,00
105. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Naomi Dakota KJ0BMO 95,00
106. Moulisová Karolína E0093 Chantal KJ048U 95,00
107. Pipová Markéta G2911 Arista KJ0AZ5 92,30
108. Hladiš Petr G3039 Leknín KJ0BJG 92,00
109. Deutscharová Veronika H3912 Wárny KZ0151 91,90
110. Burda Daniel B1244 Sethi KJ0DK3 91,60
111. Grónský Roman C1217 Gilla KZ01VH 90,90
112. Hájek Petr B1447 Jussuf II-CZ (Jethro Tull) KJ018E 88,30
113. Terberová Helena C0094 Ganges des Pins KJ0CU0 88,00
114. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 Split KJ0A17 87,90
115. Machková Eva F2281 Sigita KJ05IS 83,20
116. Terberová Natálie E1493 Kaštan KJ0BS4 83,20
117. Burdová Michaela B0251 Gambler KJ0PG5 82,60
118. Králová Kateřina B2092 Gina S KJ0J0Z 82,30
119. Smudek Ladislav C1272 Hery KJ0147 81,20
120. Jadlovská Petra K0034 Sharon el Nil KJ0APA 80,20
121. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Suhha el Nil KJ0AYZ 79,20
122. Plecitá Michaela D1727 Rachel 3 KJ0RPV 78,50
123. Hofmanová Václava F1958 Sedrik 4 KJ0AIX 76,60
124. Veselá Martina B1508 Alakma KJ0D42 73,70
125. Pflugová Karolína G3199 Red´s Tinky KJ0DZX 73,50
126. Smudek Ladislav C1272 Uva KJ08W9 71,00
127. Hladišová Dana G3204 Leknín KJ0BJG 70,70
128. Hofmanová Václava F1958 Salem KJ0ABQ 67,80
129. Turzová Pavla E1432 Delirando KJ0PB4 66,80
130. Široký Jaromír G1839 Cezario Manfred KJ085Z 65,00
131. Kyselý Jakub H2409 Dezal KJ0NGT 64,70
132. Turková Gabriela E1504 Veles 1 KJ0FXJ 64,40
133. Horká Jana H3494 Kalif De Baune KJ0NLK 63,50
134. Hacaperková Zuzana F2504 K - Triumf Karsit KJ0CZX 62,80
135. Hájek Petr B1447 Šumava KJ0B9Z 62,40
136. Vavříčková Zuzana D1222 Fešná KZ03OZ 61,80
137. Žofková Pavla C1332 Bint Watani KJ05UA 61,40
138. Žofková Pavla C1332 Šumava KJ0B9Z 60,50
139. Šteflíčková Tereza G3224 Al Sharisa KJ0GE4 60,40
140. Pipová Markéta G2911 Maikopchik 34 KJ0IQO 60,00
141. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Líra KJ0I35 59,80
142. Beňová Kateřina B2404 Jussuf II-CZ (Jethro Tull) KJ018E 59,50
143. Smirnovová Naděžda C1401 Leila KZ00TA 58,60
144. Mesbahi Anahita B2974 El Gozali KJ0DNI 58,50
145. Keltnerová Hana E0105 Böjuss KJ0E1L 58,40
146. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Maikopchik 34 KJ0IQO 56,40
147. Králová Kateřina B2092 Kanterwill KJ0B66 55,80
148. Tůmová Klára A1621 Ajlat Hašachar KJ046N 55,80
149. Kopská Tereza B2622 Sedrik 4 KJ0AIX 54,80
150. Borovičková Lenka C1370 Šumava KJ0B9Z 54,60
151. Beranová Zuzana C1324 Princezna ze mlejna KJ0CJR 53,60
152. Hálková Nela C1095 Lara 3 KZ00RJ 52,60
153. Průchová Anna E1497 Hans KZ6609 50,80
154. Žahourková Petra E1585 Alli 1 KJ0BYP 48,00
155. Lepková Petra E1593 Shower KZ017Z 46,50
156. Karlíková Simona E1739 Kaštan KJ0BS4 46,00
157. Crha Vojtěch F2875 Sarah KZ014L 45,30
158. Borovičková Lenka C1370 Halo Holy KZ01VI 45,00
159. Studnička Pavel E0239 Dhab KJ0EPX 44,60
160. Němečková Eliška H3315 Aron-h KJ08MJ 44,30
161. Studničková Martina E0242 Šarkán KZ01YD 44,30
162. Šulcová Veronika C1294 Myahry KJ0E6Z 40,00
163. Skalická Viola E1283 Bob KZ03B4 39,50
164. Králová Michaela B2640 El Gozali KJ0DNI 38,40
165. Kubásková Kateřina A0887 My Grave 2 KZ031G 38,30
166. Lepková Petra E1593 Bob KZ03B4 38,00
167. Timoftejová Nikola E1323 Jája 1 KJ0PC1 38,00
168. Mašková Tereza E1243 Šarkán KZ01YD 37,40
169. Perlíková Magdalena A1725 Morgana 1 KJ0C5D 34,50
170. Škábová Lucie E1355 Amurah KJ0GQD 32,40
171. Smetanová Jana C1383 Juráš 6 KJ0BTT 32,00
172. Borovičková Lenka C1370 Sára KZ014K 31,30
173. Lepková Petra E1593 Tom 2 KZ038D 30,00
174. Beránková Bára E1523 Bob KZ03B4 -
175. Hrnečková Anna E1721 Flint KZ03P0 -
176. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 CW Athos KJ0GAD -
177. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Fath Nour KJ0PQ7 -
178. Voříšková Miroslava F2942 Cherry Monika KJ0PRG -
179. Petroušková Blanka F2017 Josefina KJ0BA0 -
180. Beňová Kateřina B2404 Šumava KJ0B9Z -
181. Wimmerová Markéta B2227 Kadir KJ0CIQ -
182. Hacaperková Zuzana F2504 Kalup KJ0D8I -
183. Králová Kateřina B2092 Germaine KJ0DEE -
184. Suková Lucie B2463 Germaine KJ0DEE -
185. Fazekašová Veronika K0144 Vránuška KJ0D3Q -
186. Pipová Markéta G2911 Zara Thustra KJ0EAM -
187. Mašková Tereza E1243 Dhab KJ0EPX -
188. Drásalová Martina G2787 Salem Aleppo KJ0FAU -
189. Škábová Lucie E1355 Beatiful Fay KJ0DT3 -
190. Šnajdr Jan E1481 Beatiful Fay KJ0DT3 -
191. Koptová Marcela C1278 Vrch KJ08RV -
192. Pflug Tomáš G2600 Split KJ0A17 -
193. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 Zar Al Hakim KJ0A9T -
194. Terberová Tereza E1363 Sedrik 4 KJ0AIX -
195. Veselá Barbora F2833 Kevin 7 KJ0B65 -
196. Hájek Petr B1447 Bint Watani KJ05UA -
197. Hájek Petr B1447 Koheilan VI-CZ (Jolly Joker) KJ019T -
198. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Sumika KJ03VZ -
199. Terberová Natálie E1493 Koryna KJ0491 -
200. Keltnerová Hana E0105 Saklavi-Hasim KJ08J1 -

Celkový počet záznamů: 200


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz