Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2008 - dvojice

PořadíJezdecKůňBody
JménoLicenceJménoLicence
1. Štefek Emil G2155 Umag KJ0B4L 577,00
2. Keltnerová Hana E0105 Saklavi-Hasim KJ08J1 541,80
3. Terberová Markéta E1185 Wellfare KJ0GF1 508,80
4. Terberová Tereza E1363 Shekel KJ0BLD 464,10
5. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Latenic KJ0PNE 460,80
6. Hofmanová Václava F1958 Salem KJ0ABQ 433,70
7. Škábová Lucie E1355 Latifa 1 KJ09T9 402,00
8. Janatová Milada A1541 Morgana 1 KJ0C5D 395,10
9. Kozáková Eliška E1496 Jupiter 6 KJ0EC8 391,10
10. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Germaine KJ0DEE 385,20
11. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Ucta k tebe KZ01YK 383,00
12. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Chosita KJ0626 375,60
13. Široký Jaromír G1839 Cezario Manfred KJ085Z 370,50
14. Studničková Martina E0242 Amír Al Asmar KJ0CV2 352,70
15. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Arsan KJ072Y 350,60
16. Kyselý Jakub H2409 Woody 3 KJ0AYY 349,00
17. Letovancová (Hrabalová) Lada F2728 Lara S KJ0G2Y 344,30
18. Šnajdr Jan E1481 Žoly KJ0904 340,50
19. Pflug Tomáš G2600 Split KJ0A17 333,60
20. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 Arista KJ0AZ5 320,80
21. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 Leika KJ0HHF 319,80
22. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Sioux Dakota KJ072Q 316,60
23. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 Zar Al Hakim KJ0A9T 308,50
24. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Sumika KJ03VZ 307,30
25. Machková Eva F2281 Azil KJ0A3L 298,60
26. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Poesia KJ07OM 284,00
27. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Highlander KJ0AE4 273,50
28. Zajícová Lenka E1498 Gáhira KJ0CTD 269,50
29. Murinová Andrea E1482 Kaiser KJ08T1 252,50
30. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Karina 9 KJ0CYE 252,00
31. Drásalová Martina G2787 Salem Aleppo KJ0FAU 250,80
32. Poláčková Olga E0941 Velvet 3 KJ07WQ 250,70
33. Hrubá Tereza A1604 Mersi 4 KJ0ATI 247,90
34. Sedláková Miloslava H2033 Lothar el Nil KJ0A6G 247,70
35. Průchová Anna E1497 Robin 2 KJ0FSY 246,00
36. Kopská Tereza B2622 Sedrik 4 KJ0AIX 245,60
37. Petroušková Blanka F2017 Josefina KJ0BA0 244,50
38. Stanojkovičová Ljuba E0770 Bueno 1 KJ072U 242,80
39. Němcová Sabina E1408 Urby B KJ0PN6 241,60
40. Terberová Natálie E1493 Muf KJ0FRX 240,40
41. Machková Eva F2281 Sigita KJ05IS 211,10
42. Komoňová Barbora G2601 Ahmed KJ0AOZ 211,10
43. Kordíková Michaela D1646 Azimut KJ0DWK 206,10
44. Smudek Ladislav C1272 Hery KJ0147 202,60
45. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 Orenda KJ0HOB 195,00
46. Turzová Pavla E1432 Delirando KJ0PB4 189,40
47. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Sihaska KJ0BS1 188,70
48. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Juráš 6 KJ0BTT 188,20
49. Volfová Michaela A1634 Watan KJ08WM 181,40
50. Beránková Bára E1523 Tom 2 KZ038D 178,20
51. Kopecká Luisa E1524 Shower KZ017Z 171,60
52. Hladiš Petr G3039 Leknín KJ0BJG 165,80
53. Suchomelová Eliška F2901 Sigita KJ05IS 164,70
54. Jadczaková Nela G2638 Modem 29 KJ0HKP 161,30
55. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 CW Athos KJ0GAD 157,70
56. Králová Kateřina B2092 Daho KJ0BYO 157,20
57. Hladišová Dana G3204 Leknín KJ0BJG 154,60
58. Studničková Martina E0242 Šípek KJ0AG1 153,50
59. Trojáková Petra F2429 Eman 1 KJ0DPZ 152,70
60. Kumble (Pultrová) Kateřina A1342 Zalim KJ0ASL 152,30
61. Doležalová Karin H4246 Allastar KJ0D43 151,30
62. Juříková Nikola H4067 Sirhael KJ0CJW 149,80
63. Hacaperková Zuzana F2504 Dolar 1 KJ06ZD 148,40
64. Zapletalová Lucie V0215 Roy One Osteo KZ00XP 146,50
65. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana A0334 Sihaska KJ0BS1 145,00
66. Terberová Markéta E1185 Joulik de Villeneuve KJ0HKY 143,80
67. Prikrylová Magdalena Z9999 Boya KJ05W5 141,00
68. Šmídová Tereza A1625 Copacabana KJ09C9 138,30
69. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Shakiro KJ0EAO 130,80
70. Murinová Andrea E1482 Boya KJ05W5 125,90
71. Jadlovská Petra K0034 Ucta k tebe KZ01YK 125,80
72. Suchomelová Eliška F2901 Charlota 2 KJ07I6 124,50
73. Trojáková Petra F2429 Shagya Want KZ016P 124,00
74. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Armanda S KZ0288 122,00
75. Žahourková Petra E1585 Alli 1 KJ0BYP 121,60
76. Crha Vojtěch F2875 Azrael KX2021 118,30
77. Králová Hana E1678 Mistyk KJ0F6D 117,40
78. Perlíková Magdalena A1725 Zikmund 28/141 KZ0155 117,00
79. Králová Kateřina B2092 Wirek KJ0D13 116,10
80. Terberová Natálie E1493 Kaštan KJ0BS4 116,00
81. Terberová Tereza E1363 Ganges des Pins KJ0CU0 115,80
82. Štefek Emil G2155 Triga KJ07DG 115,70
83. Holečková Barbora D1648 Izba KJ0E4U 114,60
84. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 Faloma KJ069Q 110,80
85. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 Veles 1 KJ0FXJ 108,10
86. Hladiš Petr G3039 Dag 5 KJ0DYR 106,40
87. Voříšková Miroslava F2942 Cherry Monika KJ0PRG 104,10
88. Pflug Tomáš G2600 Kevin 7 KJ0B65 103,10
89. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Modem 29 KJ0HKP 102,00
90. Burda Daniel B1244 Sethi KJ0DK3 101,40
91. Burdová Michaela B0251 Gambler KJ0PG5 100,40
92. Špalek Michal E0002 Latarga KZ00RL 99,00
93. Doležalová Karin H4246 Alakma KJ0D42 96,70
94. Timoftejová Nikola E1323 Roy De Wald KJ0R87 96,60
95. Turková Gabriela E1504 Delta Golden Time KJ0BTZ 93,30
96. Sýbková Hana F2071 Kahraba Talkha KJ05JC 92,10
97. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Armanda S KZ0288 91,00
98. Řačáková Lenka B2928 Nadzih KJ0FB2 89,30
99. Suchomelová Martina F3855 Samira KJ0E5H 88,50
100. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Haydée KJ0ETD 86,90
101. Švihovská Kateřina E0774 Marco Polo KZ00UE 85,50
102. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Deris KJ0FB9 84,60
103. Jadlovská Petra K0034 Naomi Dakota KJ0BMO 84,60
104. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Kiev de Villeneuve KJ0HL3 81,00
105. Tůma Vladimír V0654 Johan KZ00E0 80,80
106. Švecová Lucie C0628 Scott Al Sah´r (Saklavi IV-CZ) KJ0B68 78,00
107. Drásalová Martina G2787 Kasr El Nil I - 10 KJ0COF 77,70
108. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Koruška KJ06NS 75,60
109. Martincová Kořínková Alena G3066 Maizad KJ0B4M 74,00
110. Novobilská Dominika G2762 Dakar 2 KJ0A3I 73,70
111. Kotenjatkinová Jana A1500 Numíd KJ0F5I 72,00
112. Matušková Anna A1620 Ghafour KJ018V 71,60
113. Turková Gabriela E1504 Veles 1 KJ0FXJ 70,60
114. Suková Lucie B2463 Bejrut 1 KJ0EEP 69,10
115. Tůmová Klára A1621 Ajlat Hašachar KJ046N 68,60
116. Veselá Martina B1508 Alakma KJ0D42 68,10
117. Sedláková Miloslava H2033 Bejrut 1 KJ0EEP 67,80
118. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Tuzemec 13 KJ0HKQ 67,70
119. Vavříčková Zuzana D1222 Fešná KZ03OZ 67,60
120. Koula Dalibor G2758 Forest 5 KJ0G85 65,70
121. Králová Michaela B2640 Falco 15 KJ0D1U 63,80
122. Henzlová Tereza F1480 Lira KZ00U8 63,60
123. Hůzová Zuzana A1390 Šaman 5 KJ0916 63,00
124. Skalická Viola E1283 Bueno 1 KJ072U 62,10
125. Petroušková Blanka F2017 Drina KZ01K3 61,60
126. Reichmann Peter G2428 Tuzemec 13 KJ0HKQ 61,00
127. Keltnerová Hana E0105 Kiev de Villeneuve KJ0HL3 60,80
128. Försterová Eliška F3078 Sigita KJ05IS 60,00
129. Jadlovská Petra K0034 Sharon el Nil KJ0APA 59,80
130. Novotný Alexandr K0002 Myahry KJ0E6Z 59,60
131. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Habib KJ0C1K 58,80
132. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Suhha el Nil KJ0AYZ 58,80
133. Skalická Viola E1283 Roy De Wald KJ0R87 58,80
134. Jaitnerová Vendula V0254 Čiko 3 KJ084Q 58,40
135. Králová Kateřina B2092 Falco 15 KJ0D1U 56,80
136. Brettingerová Kateřina B2297 Aralka KX1932 56,70
137. Kordíková Michaela D1646 Gracija 1 KJ0DWM 55,80
138. Pflugová Karolína G3199 Karsen 1 KJ0AEQ 55,80
139. Tůmová Kateřina A1627 Blek KZ03B0 54,60
140. Markvartová Anna E1282 Fan Club KZ013Y 54,30
141. Šebek David A1736 Sihaska KJ0BS1 54,30
142. Pflugová Pavlína G3087 Kevin 7 KJ0B65 54,10
143. Mayerová Hana A1206 Lara KZ00OB 53,30
144. Lepková Petra E1593 Tom 2 KZ038D 53,10
145. Timoftejová Nikola E1323 Jája 1 KJ0PC1 52,80
146. Smirnovová Naděžda C1401 Svoboda KJ0C9T 52,30
147. Borovičková Lenka C1370 Kasr El Nil KZ00LA 51,30
148. Bis Jaromír A0645 Diana KZ03JV 51,10
149. Šulcová Veronika C1294 Šogun KZ0187 50,30
150. Kožuriková Noemi E1603 Shower KZ017Z 50,10
151. Balejová Lenka E1248 Bady KZ03DZ 49,00
152. Karasová Dagmar C1468 Mery KZ00W9 48,30
153. Hradecká Zdeňka E1492 River Fair KZ00XK 48,00
154. Beranová Zuzana C1324 Kukí KJ0FMI 47,30
155. Seifertová Jana E1759 Sisi 2 KZ01YB 45,10
156. Pinterová Magda G1948 Šejna KZ0186 44,50
157. Stanojkovičová Ljuba E0770 Tom 1 KZ038C 43,00
158. Fiřtová Eva E1242 Amír Al Asmar KJ0CV2 42,50
159. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 Shakira 4 KJ0EPS 41,50
160. Průchová Anna E1497 Shower KZ017Z 41,30
161. Kotenjatkinová Jana A1500 Stambul KJ0GBW 39,00
162. Tůmová Lenka V0655 Argo KZ020M 38,50
163. Pipová Markéta G2911 Zara Thustra KJ0EAM 37,50
164. Försterová Eliška F3078 Arianna KJ0DSG 36,50
165. Lišková Kristýna A0236 Ghayathi KJ0BYK 35,50
166. Zajícová Lenka E1498 Roy De Wald KJ0R87 35,40
167. Škábová Lucie E1355 Lira KZ00U8 33,40
168. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 Hamir 1 KJ0A3E 32,50
169. Hladiš Petr G3039 Karsen 1 KJ0AEQ -
170. Janoušková Tereza E1300 Ferko KJ0AP3 -
171. Hladiš Petr G3039 Kevin 7 KJ0B65 -
172. Čížková Barbora B2439 Claudius 1 KJ0B69 -
173. Kračmarová Daniela A1367 Sympatie 1 KJ0BB2 -
174. Čermáková Helena V0668 Saleb KJ0BLE -
175. Koula Dalibor G2758 Forest KJ07J5 -
176. Schovánková Jitka B2334 Lipan 3 KJ07CL -
177. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Kahira 1 KJ08KY -
178. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Kahira 1 KJ08KY -
179. Toncarová Hana C1277 Vrch KJ08RV -
180. Pospíšilová Naďa G2760 Svratka KJ03NU -
181. Sedláková Miloslava H2033 Cenkeena KJ00J1 -
182. Ottová Jana A1207 Sáša KJ0CCY -
183. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 CW Aramis KJ0GAB -
184. Babáková Romana G2420 Ainhoa Djebel KJ0E2E -
185. Kordíková Michaela D1646 Izba KJ0E4U -
186. Pospíšilová Naďa G2760 Lavina 3 KZ00SU -
187. Bis Jaromír A0645 Kali KZ00JJ -
188. Tydrychová Lada E0865 Kasadžava KZ00JM -
189. Novosadová Lenka A1263 Billy Skal KJ0R7U -
190. Zapletalová Lucie V0215 Roy de Osteo KZ00XL -
191. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 Pilada KZ00X1 -
192. Karasová Dagmar C1468 Sean KZ016O -
193. Šulcová Veronika C1294 Altair KZ020J -
194. Spěváková Renata G1837 Cocco Jet KZ02QM -
195. Henzlová Tereza F1480 Bónusz (Shagya VI-CZ) KZ03FV -
196. Švarcová Martina A0395 Daykilla KZ03UG -

Celkový počet záznamů: 196


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz