Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Žebříček 2007 - dvojice

PořadíJezdecKůňBody
JménoLicenceJménoLicence
1. Stanojkovičová Ljuba E0770 Bueno 1 KJ072U 521,40
2. Myslivečková Veronika B2248 Nelske KJ0DA8 487,50
3. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Sumika KJ03VZ 460,30
4. Kopecká Tereza G2732 Armanda S KZ0288 430,10
5. Kyselý Jakub H2409 Lulu Min Gracie KJ0493 420,80
6. Hacaperková Zuzana F2504 Dolar 1 KJ06ZD 370,80
7. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 Zar Al Hakim KJ0A9T 322,30
8. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Poesia KJ07OM 292,80
9. Pflug Tomáš G2600 Split KJ0A17 281,10
10. Petroušková Blanka F2017 Charlota 2 KJ07I6 281,00
11. Šebková Vladimíra A1332 Sihaska KJ0BS1 269,20
12. Terberová Tereza E1363 Kaštan KJ0BS4 268,70
13. Terberová Markéta E1185 Wellfare KJ0GF1 266,90
14. Sýbková Hana F2071 Kahraba Talkha KJ05JC 260,60
15. Široký Jaromír G1839 Cezario Manfred KJ085Z 228,10
16. Novobilská Dominika G2762 Dakar 2 KJ0A3I 227,60
17. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Kahira 1 KJ08KY 227,40
18. Štefek Emil G2155 Umag KJ0B4L 223,00
19. Letovancová (Hrabalová) Lada F2728 Lara S KJ0G2Y 216,70
20. Lorenzová Silvie G2307 CW Athos KJ0GAD 215,30
21. Komoňová Barbora G2601 Azil KJ0A3L 211,40
22. Kopská Tereza B2622 Sedrik 4 KJ0AIX 209,10
23. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Highlander KJ0AE4 193,10
24. Novotná Marina A0918 Watan KJ08WM 189,70
25. Paseková Miroslava G1851 Koky KJ09HN 171,40
26. Vaněčková Renata A1046 Silver 8 KJ00K3 169,10
27. Jadlovská Petra K0034 Ucta k tebe KZ01YK 163,20
28. Králová Kateřina B2092 Daho KJ0BYO 160,10
29. Mlynařík Václav D1072 Wadi Anter KJ0A3O 158,30
30. Turzová Pavla E1432 Delirando KJ0PB4 153,60
31. Terberová Markéta E1185 Charlie Rach KZ01NU 149,00
32. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana A0334 Berounka KJ0A5C 148,10
33. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Ramalea Captain KZ00XH 147,00
34. Trojáková Petra F2429 Mora Camelia KZ02JI 146,00
35. Keltnerová Hana E0105 Kar Zaphira KJ0EAL 145,90
36. Suková Lucie B2463 Lothar el Nil KJ0A6G 143,20
37. Studničková Martina E0242 Vendy 8 KJ0ATK 142,00
38. Reichmann Peter G2428 Pilada KZ00X1 129,00
39. Králová Kateřina B2092 Cenkeena KJ00J1 120,50
40. Terberová Tereza E1363 Muf KJ0FRX 114,80
41. Janatová Milada A1541 Morgana 1 KJ0C5D 108,80
42. Machková Eva F2281 Azil KJ0A3L 108,80
43. Komoňová Barbora G2601 Ahmed KJ0AOZ 106,80
44. Terberová Markéta E1185 Shekel KJ0BLD 104,80
45. Keltnerová Hana E0105 Saklavi-Hasim KJ08J1 99,00
46. Pipová Markéta G2911 Monos S KJ0EAP 98,80
47. Krstevová Lucie G2675 Tiffany KJ0451 97,80
48. Trojáková Petra F2429 Shagya Want KZ016P 92,80
49. Terberová Markéta E1185 Aramis 7 KJ0AA5 90,80
50. Suková Lucie B2463 Bejrut 1 KJ0EEP 90,10
51. Kyselý Jakub H2409 Lavina 3 KZ00SU 87,20
52. Jadlovský Petr D1085 Karina 9 KJ0CYE 86,70
53. Mudra Jan D1244 Gdaňsk KJ0DWL 85,60
54. Machková Eva F2281 Charlota 2 KJ07I6 81,50
55. Mudra Jan D1244 Džina KJ0E4Z 81,20
56. Jaitnerová Vendula V0254 Čiko 3 KJ084Q 80,40
57. Konečná Věra G0918 Grend 1 KJ0OY7 78,60
58. Kyselý Jakub H2409 Woody 3 KJ0AYY 77,50
59. Radkovičová Soňa G2796 Tiffany KJ0451 76,60
60. Jadlovská Petra K0034 Arsan KJ072Y 73,60
61. Škaroupková Stanislava G1201 Laidy KJ08VZ 73,60
62. Škábová Lucie E1355 Latifa 1 KJ09T9 70,50
63. Hosnedlová Petra D1589 Leda 1 KJ0E4Y 69,50
64. Dundová Klára D1484 Izba KJ0E4U 68,50
65. Poláčková Olga E0941 Velvet 3 KJ07WQ 67,50
66. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Deris KJ0FB9 66,50
67. Hájek Petr B1447 Jussuf II-CZ (Jethro Tull) KJ018E 65,50
68. Švecová Lucie C0628 Scott Al Sah´r (Saklavi IV-CZ) KJ0B68 65,50
69. Terberová Helena C0094 Shekel KJ0BLD 65,50
70. Fiľakovská Ivana F2713 Hamir 1 KJ0A3E 64,50
71. Sýbková Hana F2071 Lipan 3 KJ07CL 64,50
72. Drásalová Martina G2787 Kasr El Nil I - 10 KJ0COF 64,50
73. Pospíšilová Naďa G2760 Jasmina CZ-SH-A-163 KJ0645 64,40
74. Machková Eva F2281 Sigita KJ05IS 63,50
75. Horná Jindřiška B1811 El Bassan KJ08TD 63,50
76. Pflug Tomáš G2600 Kevin 7 KJ0B65 62,50
77. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Karina 9 KJ0CYE 62,50
78. Másilková Pavla B2290 El Bassan KJ08TD 62,40
79. Schovánková Jitka B2334 Samír 3 KJ0GBO 60,40
80. Studničková Martina E0242 Saleri KE5021 60,30
81. Mudrová Radka D1464 Gdaňsk KJ0DWL 59,80
82. Kucharská Tereza A1355 Ghafour KJ018V 57,60
83. Jadlovská Petra K0034 Naomi Dakota KJ0BMO 56,80
84. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Koruška KJ06NS 55,80
85. Rejl Vlastimil F2944 Hamir 1 KJ0A3E 55,60
86. Vymazalová Lucie G1516 Gokhira KJ0C9V 55,00
87. Terberová Tereza E1363 Shekel KJ0BLD 54,80
88. Murinová Andrea E1482 Boya KJ05W5 54,30
89. Dlapová Lucie G1223 Princ KJ08HP 54,00
90. Šebek David A1736 Sihaska KJ0BS1 53,64
91. Šlechtová Štěpánka D1509 Bumbrlíček KJ0CN4 52,60
92. Burda Daniel B1244 Sethi KJ0DK3 52,40
93. Jirsa Alexandr A1094 Saklavi-Hasim KJ08J1 52,40
94. Hosnedlová Petra D1589 Azimut KJ0DWK 51,60
95. Trojáková Petra F2429 Eman 1 KJ0DPZ 50,60
96. Hrdina Antonín C0745 Juráš 6 KJ0BTT 49,60
97. Gotzová Aneta B2519 Archipel Michel KJ0AZ8 49,40
98. Čechová Alice G2761 Karim KJ0BKO 44,00
99. Kokořová Petra C1273 Usejna KJ08DC 37,30
100. Zoubek Miroslav H2307 Falcon KJ08O7 -
101. Liška Radovan G2323 Šely KJ087F -
102. Kyselá Kateřina H2581 Jasmina CZ-SH-A-163 KJ0645 -
103. Jadlovský Miroslav K0051 Sioux Dakota KJ072Q -
104. Špalek Michal E0002 Chantal KJ048U -
105. Jadlovská Petra K0034 Sáraj (CZ) KJ03XC -
106. Ottová Jana A1207 Josefina KJ0BA0 -
107. Hemzalová Kateřina G2591 Arista KJ0AZ5 -
108. Janoušková Tereza E1300 Ferko KJ0AP3 -
109. Keltnerová Hana E0105 Hadgi KJ09RL -
110. Kubásková Kateřina A0887 Rasul KJ09RN -
111. Dvořáková Lucie B2734 Kulisakan KJ0C4C -
112. Dundová Klára D1484 Leda 1 KJ0E4Y -
113. Reichmann Peter G2428 Birma KZ00FU -
114. Hosnedlová Petra D1589 Džina KJ0E4Z -
115. Kotenjatkinová Jana A1500 Numíd KJ0F5I -
116. Drásal Miroslav G1507 Salem Aleppo KJ0FAU -
117. Kyselý Jakub H2409 Borodino KZ03UD -

Celkový počet záznamů: 117


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz