Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - stáj: MC0218 JK Paseky

2017

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
30. 9. 2017 Pohorská Ves Z - 40km 4. Vondráček Jan Dalamánek JK Paseky 12,62 3:10:07 34,70
5. 7. 2017 Borotín Z - 54km FTQ/GA Vondráček Jan Dalamánek JK Paseky - - -

2016

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 9. Vondráček Jan Dalamánek JK Paseky 12,05 3:39:05 36,05

2015

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
26. 9. 2015 Paseky S - 84km 6. Hálková Nela Hadži 3 JK Paseky 13,89 6:02:54 118,00
22. 8. 2015 Kolesa S - 80km WD Hálková Nela Hadži 3 JK Paseky - - -

2014

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
27. 9. 2014 Paseky Z - 44km 1. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 15,28 2:52:44 49,80
27. 9. 2014 Paseky S - 84km RET Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky - - -
9. 8. 2014 Cehnice ST - 100km 4. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 12,44 8:02:07 133,20
9. 8. 2014 Cehnice ST - 100km 5. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 12,44 8:02:12 132,00
12. 7. 2014 Aschen, AUT S - 80km 2. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 13,00 6:09:12 82,00
12. 7. 2014 Aschen, AUT S - 80km 3. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 13,00 6:09:14 81,00
10. 5. 2014 Slavošov S - 80km 6. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 14,59 5:29:00 102,00
10. 5. 2014 Slavošov S - 80km 7. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 14,59 5:29:02 101,00

2013

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 5. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 19,38 2:53:21 68,80
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 5. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 15,49 5:25:26 124,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km ELIM Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky - - -
24. 8. 2013 Kolesa L - 60km 6. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 18,37 3:16:00 72,00
24. 8. 2013 Kolesa L - 60km 7. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 18,36 3:16:03 71,20
24. 8. 2013 Kolesa S - 80km 11. Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky 15,05 5:18:59 99,00
27. 7. 2013 Březí L - 60km 3. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 12,11 4:57:16 60,48
27. 7. 2013 Březí L - 60km 4. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 12,10 4:57:24 59,68
15. 6. 2013 Mikulov L - 64km ELIM Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky - - -
15. 6. 2013 Mikulov S - 86km ELIM Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky - - -
4. 5. 2013 Cehnice Z - 50km 1. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 14,20 3:31:20 43,50
4. 5. 2013 Cehnice Z - 50km 2. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 14,19 3:31:22 42,90
4. 5. 2013 Cehnice L - 60km 8. Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky 14,00 4:17:06 59,68

2012

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
29. 9. 2012 Paseky Z - 50km 3. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 16,78 2:58:46 79,00
29. 9. 2012 Paseky Z - 50km 9. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 13,03 3:50:16 73,00
29. 9. 2012 Paseky L - 60km 3. Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky 15,66 3:49:55 88,20
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km 5. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 12,04 3:19:17 58,40
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km ELIM Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky - - -
16. 6. 2012 Mikulov Z - 42km 4. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 13,25 3:10:13 64,20
16. 6. 2012 Mikulov Z - 42km 5. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 13,24 3:10:18 63,20
16. 6. 2012 Mikulov L - 60km ELIM Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky - - -
14. 4. 2012 Svojetice Z - 44km 3. Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky 18,79 2:20:28 57,20

2011

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
20. 8. 2011 Vilémov Z - 40km 1. Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky 18,14 2:12:17 66,40
8. 7. 2011 Borotín u Tábora Z - 44km 1. Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky 17,60 2:30:10 73,10
4. 6. 2011 Třebušín L - 60km 4. Borovičková Lenka Hannah 1 JK Paseky 14,00 4:17:11 88,20
7. 5. 2011 Hoštka Z - 40km 10. Borovičková Lenka Hannah 1 JK Paseky 17,51 2:17:03 59,00
16. 4. 2011 Kašovice Z - 44km 8. Borovičková Lenka Hannah 1 JK Paseky 16,06 2:44:25 67,20

2009

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 4. Smirnovová Naděžda Leila JK Paseky 12,29 2:26:30 58,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 8. Borovičková Lenka Šumava JK Paseky 14,20 2:06:45 54,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky L - 60km RET Petroušková Blanka Josefina JK Paseky - - -
6. 6. 2009 Třebušín ZM - 25km 11. Borovičková Lenka Halo Holy JK Paseky 12,69 1:58:11 45,00
16. 5. 2009 Konigswiesen, Rakousko L - 60km ELIM Petroušková Blanka Josefina JK Paseky - - -

2008

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
11. 10. 2008 Most ZM - 29km ELIM Karasová Dagmar Sean JK Paseky - - -
11. 10. 2008 Most L - 65km 3. Petroušková Blanka Josefina JK Paseky 16,16 4:01:23 88,70
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 8. Mayerová Hana Lara JK Paseky 12,40 2:20:17 53,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 9. Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky 12,58 2:18:18 52,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 10. Borovičková Lenka Kasr El Nil JK Paseky 12,39 2:20:27 51,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 13. Karasová Dagmar Mery JK Paseky 13,03 2:13:30 48,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km ELIM Ottová Jana Sáša JK Paseky - - -
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 1. + BC Petroušková Blanka Josefina JK Paseky 14,73 3:23:37 89,00
2. 8. 2008 Mníšek pod Brdy ZM - 30km 13. Petroušková Blanka Drina JK Paseky 13,17 2:16:39 61,60
19. 7. 2008 Lázně Bělohrad Z - 40km 4. Petroušková Blanka Josefina JK Paseky 14,75 2:42:40 66,80

Celkový počet záznamů: 55


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz