Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - kůň: KJ072U Bueno 1

2011

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
7. 5. 2011 Hoštka S - 80km 10. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 15,63 5:07:01 88,00
16. 4. 2011 Kašovice L - 66km 5. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 16,24 4:03:53 89,90

2009

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
10. 10. 2009 Most L - 68km 9. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 15,39 4:25:04 87,30
22. 8. 2009 Tausche, Německo L - 70km 1. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 11,60 6:02:00 75,00
3. 7. 2009 Pardubice L - 65km 10. Timoftejová Nikola Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 14,44 4:30:08 75,50
6. 6. 2009 Třebušín ZM - 25km 19. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 11,46 2:10:55 37,00
13. 5. 2009 Klöden, Německo L - 69km 1. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 12,32 5:36:00 73,00
9. 5. 2009 Sloup v Čechách L - 63km 9. Timoftejová Nikola Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 13,96 4:30:44 78,20

2008

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
11. 10. 2008 Most ZM - 29km 13. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 13,66 2:07:20 42,10
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 12. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 12,16 3:46:55 58,70
19. 7. 2008 Lázně Bělohrad L - 60km 4. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 11,36 5:17:03 81,20
5. 7. 2008 Zelčín Z - 48km 9. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 14,54 3:18:03 60,80
21. 6. 2008 Sloup v Čechách Z - 48km 13. Skalická Viola Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 14,51 3:18:31 62,10
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice S - 82km ELIM Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 14,03 - -

2007

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
20. 10. 2007 Vilémov S - 81km 3. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 13,47 6:00:55 101,00
29. 9. 2007 Chřebřany L - 60km 2. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 12,06 4:58:28 74,60
1. 9. 2007 Most Z - 42km 4. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 16,06 2:36:56 52,80
25. 8. 2007 Nučice Z - 50km 5. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 10,79 4:38:07 61,50
16. 6. 2007 Třebušín L - 60km 2. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 11,81 5:04:48 82,20
9. 6. 2007 Zelčín L - 67km 3. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 11,41 5:52:15 74,70
5. 5. 2007 Podsedice L - 60km 2. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 9,26 6:28:45 74,60

Celkový počet záznamů: 21


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz