Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Vilémov

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov S - 80km 1. Studničková Martina Amír Al Asmar Jezdecká společnost Vrchovany-Obrok 14,30 5:35:45 105,80
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov S - 80km 2. Šebková Vladimíra Habib JS Concordia 13,99 5:43:00 104,80
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov S - 80km 3. Novotná Marina Watan Endurance Centrum Mníšek p. Brdy 13,99 5:43:06 103,80
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov S - 80km 4. Jadlovský Petr Sultán Sharkasi Petr Jadlovský 13,99 5:43:07 102,80
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov S - 80km 5. Burda Daniel Sethi Sdružení AMBRA 13,57 5:53:40 101,80
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov S - 80km 6. Hladiš Petr Leknín JS Karolína 13,35 5:59:32 100,80
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov S - 80km 7. Jadlovský Miroslav Aksha El Nil Petr Jadlovský 13,28 6:01:21 99,80
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov S - 80km 8. + BC Janatová Milada Morgana 1 PJS Dolní Chabry 13,17 6:04:27 108,80
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov S - 80km 9. Machková Eva Charlota 2 JK Shagya Vilémov 11,12 7:11:37 97,80
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov S - 80km ELIM Wimmerová Markéta Kadir JK Dálkoplaz - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km 1. Švecová Lucie Scott Al Sah´r (Saklavi IV-CZ) JK Shagya-Zborovice 17,06 3:31:04 84,60
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km 2. Hochmanová Monika Kadi JS Licoměrsko 16,85 3:33:40 83,60
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km 3. Simonová Vanessa Dahir SK Pental Břidličná 16,06 3:44:07 82,60
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km 4. + BC Kocourková Kateřina Annie Jump/Ada 1 SK Pental Břidličná 16,02 3:44:47 91,60
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km 5. Kucharská Tereza Haydée JK Šarkan 14,50 4:08:15 80,60
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km 6. Zajícová Lenka Gáhira JK Minifarma Sloup 14,49 4:08:28 79,60
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km 7. Keltnerová Hana Eros 6 JS Likoli 14,10 4:15:20 78,60
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km 8. Tůmová Klára Ghayathi JS Concordia 14,10 4:15:22 77,60
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km 9. Šebek David Sihaska JS Concordia 13,63 4:24:11 76,60
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km 10. Försterová Eliška Arianna JK Shagya Vilémov 13,46 4:27:27 75,60
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km ELIM Tůmová Kateřina Lovely 1 JS Concordia - - -
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km RET Záhorová Eva Silnet JK Samson - - -
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov L - 60km RET Škábová Lucie Žoly JK Natural - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 1. Pajerová Michaela Attila JK Tamare 15,19 2:38:02 61,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 2. Myslivečková Veronika Leika JK Dálkoplaz 15,10 :: 60,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 3. Zapletalová Lucie Roy One Osteo Stáj FraMon 14,10 2:50:14 59,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 4. Pflugová Karolína Artex 9 JS Karolína 14,06 2:50:40 58,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 5. Kopecká Luisa Robin 2 JK Minifarma Sloup 14,03 2:51:01 57,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 6. Terberová Natálie Science-Shagya XXV-29 JS Likoli 14,03 2:51:02 56,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 7. Radil Zdeněk Amaran JK Ranč u cesty o.s. 13,42 2:58:54 55,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 8. Hrdina Antonín Juráš 6 Akademický jezdecký klub ČZU 12,93 3:05:35 54,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 9. Smetanová Jana Tambor JK Equitacion 12,93 3:05:36 53,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 10. Chlup Kamil Shanty JK Moric Dubí 12,53 3:11:33 52,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 11. Palečková Lenka Soneta 3 Jezdecká společnost Koloušek o.s. 10,16 3:56:14 51,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km 12. Králová Hana Mistyk SSChK Podřipska 9,98 4:00:35 50,40
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km ELIM Toncarová Hana Vrch JK Shagya-Zborovice - - -
14. 8. 2010 Vilémov Z - 40km ELIM Prouzová Šárka Jessie 1 Občanské sdružení JK Donarova samota - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 37


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz