Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Kašovice

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice S - 96km 1. + BC Škábová Lucie Žoly JK Natural 17,43 5:30:31 130,20
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice S - 96km 2. Šebková Vladimíra Habib JS Concordia 17,07 5:37:29 119,20
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice S - 96km 3. Hradecká Zdeňka Faloma JK Bystřany 16,26 5:54:11 118,20
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice S - 96km 4. Rejl Vlastimil Hamir 1 Endurance Lifestyle 15,16 6:20:04 117,20
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice S - 96km 5. Kucharská Tereza Haydée JK Šarkan 13,84 6:56:03 116,20

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice L - 72km 1. + BC Myslivečková Veronika Leika JK Dálkoplaz 17,62 4:05:06 101,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice L - 72km 2. Turková Gabriela Delta Golden Time JK Bystřany 17,62 4:05:07 90,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice L - 72km 3. Smudek Ladislav Uva JK Wood-service Team 17,62 4:05:08 89,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice L - 72km 4. Grónská Michaela Barbarella-64 Siglavy 17,62 4:05:09 88,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice L - 72km 5. Kokořová Petra Usejna JK Wood-service Team 17,62 4:05:10 87,10

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 1. Švecová Lucie Scott Al Sah´r (Saklavi IV-CZ) JK Shagya-Zborovice 20,06 2:23:35 88,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 2. Kyselá Kateřina Hassan B Stáj Kyselý 20,03 2:23:48 87,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 3. Studničková Martina Vendy 8 Jezdecká společnost Vrchovany-Obrok 19,52 2:27:33 86,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 4. Hacaperková Zuzana Kalup JK SS Quinta Hvězda 18,86 2:32:44 85,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 5. Šulcová Veronika Myahry Jezdecká stáj Elista 17,77 2:42:06 84,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 6. Hochmanová Monika Kadi JS Licoměrsko 16,35 2:56:09 83,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 7. Plecitá Michaela Rachel 3 JK Farma Bukov o.s. 16,27 2:57:18 82,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 8. Keltnerová Hana Eros 6 JS Likoli 16,24 2:57:18 81,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 9. Machková Eva Charlota 2 JK Shagya Vilémov 16,18 2:58:00 80,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 10. Jadlovský Petr Sultán Sharkasi Petr Jadlovský 16,12 2:58:38 79,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 11. Fazekašová Veronika Vránuška Ranč Vránov o.s. 16,02 2:59:49 78,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 12. Molcarová Vendula Dakota 10 Ranč Vránov o.s. 16,01 2:59:55 77,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 13. Hladiš Petr Al Sharisa JS Karolína 15,93 3:00:47 76,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 14. Šteflíčková Tereza Sisi 12 Jezdecká stáj Elvis 15,91 3:00:59 75,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 15. Kopecká Luisa Robin 2 JK Minifarma Sloup 15,91 3:01:00 74,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 16. Zajícová Lenka Gáhira JK Minifarma Sloup 15,91 3:01:01 73,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 17. Terberová Natálie Science-Shagya XXV-29 JS Likoli 15,91 3:01:02 72,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 18. Jadlovský Miroslav Kahira 1 Petr Jadlovský 15,91 3:01:03 71,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 19. Šmídová Tereza Copacabana JS Concordia 15,74 3:02:59 70,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 20. Matušková Anna Ajlat Hašachar JS Concordia 15,74 3:03:00 69,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 21. Tůmová Kateřina Lovely 1 JS Concordia 15,74 3:03:01 68,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 22. Tůmová Klára Ghayathi JS Concordia 15,65 3:04:02 67,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 23. Smetanová Jana Tambor Akademický jezdecký klub ČZU 15,46 3:06:18 66,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 24. Hrdina Antonín Juráš 6 Akademický jezdecký klub ČZU 15,46 3:06:19 65,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 25. Komoňová Barbora Ahmed JK Shagya Vilémov 14,84 3:14:02 64,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 26. Chlup Kamil Shanty JK Moric Dubí 14,84 3:14:03 63,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 27. Jordánová Michala Santa Lucia Stáj Forte Svárov 14,74 3:15:22 62,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km 28. Wimmerová Markéta Kadir JK Dálkoplaz 12,44 3:51:31 61,10
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km ELIM Hrušková Iveta Kadet II JS Licoměrsko - - -
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km ELIM Žahourková Petra Alli 1 3V Třebušín - - -
17. 4. 2010 Kašovice Z - 48km ELIM Holečková Barbora Kassey Jezdecká stáj Sedmihoří o.s. - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 41


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz