Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Paseky

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
5. 9. 2009 Paseky S - 90km 1. Sýbková Hana Kahraba Talkha JK Draheničky 12,33 7:18:03 120,80
5. 9. 2009 Paseky S - 90km ELIM Šebková Vladimíra Sihaska JS Concordia - - -
5. 9. 2009 Paseky S - 90km ELIM Hrubá Tereza Watan JK Gate o.s. - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
5. 9. 2009 Paseky L - 60km 1. + BC Škábová Lucie Žoly JK Natural 18,99 3:09:36 95,20
5. 9. 2009 Paseky L - 60km 2. Švecová Lucie Scott Al Sah´r (Saklavi IV-CZ) JK Shagya-Zborovice 17,17 3:29:39 84,20
5. 9. 2009 Paseky L - 60km 5. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa Bint Watani JK Falea 12,02 4:59:35 81,20
5. 9. 2009 Paseky L - 60km ELIM Hájek Petr Koheilan VI-CZ (Jolly Joker) Fan club Shagya - - -
5. 9. 2009 Paseky L - 60km RET Petroušková Blanka Josefina JK Paseky - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
5. 9. 2009 Paseky Z - 50km 1. Komoňová Barbora Ahmed JK Shagya Vilémov 15,27 3:16:26 75,00
5. 9. 2009 Paseky Z - 50km 2. Machková Eva Charlota 2 JK Shagya Vilémov 15,26 3:16:38 74,00
5. 9. 2009 Paseky Z - 50km 4. Kokořová Petra Usejna JK Wood-service Team 13,81 3:37:13 72,00
5. 9. 2009 Paseky Z - 50km 5. Smudek Ladislav Uva JK Wood-service Team 13,81 3:37:15 71,00
5. 9. 2009 Paseky Z - 50km 6. Grónská Michaela Barbarella-64 Siglavy 13,18 3:47:36 70,00
5. 9. 2009 Paseky Z - 50km 7. Jadlovský Miroslav Koruška Petr Jadlovský 11,25 4:26:43 69,00
5. 9. 2009 Paseky Z - 50km 8. Jadlovský Petr Bint Akkra Petr Jadlovský 11,25 4:26:44 68,00
5. 9. 2009 Paseky Z - 50km RET Mesbahi Anahita El Gozali Sportovní stáj Pyskočely - - -

Soutěž : ZM

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 1. Šulcová Veronika Šogun Jezdecká stáj Nissej-sport.o.s. 13,70 2:04:50 61,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 2. Jordánová Michala Santa Lucia Stáj Forte Svárov 14,66 2:02:49 60,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 3. Pajerová Michaela Attila JK Tamare 14,42 2:04:50 59,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 4. Smirnovová Naděžda Leila JK Paseky 12,29 2:26:30 58,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 7. Toncarová Hana Vrch JK Shagya-Zborovice 15,72 1:54:30 55,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 8. Borovičková Lenka Šumava JK Paseky 14,20 2:06:45 54,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 9. Beranová Zuzana Princezna ze mlejna TJ Sokol Husinec 13,78 2:10:36 53,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 10. Hálková Nela Lara 3 JK Stáje Štětice o.s. 12,46 2:24:29 52,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 11. Deutscharová Veronika Wárny JK Stáje Štětice o.s. 12,77 2:21:00 51,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 13. Grónský Roman Gilla Siglavy 13,28 2:15:33 49,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 15. Hanousek Pavel Longbecca JO Helios Mostkovice 15,45 1:56:29 47,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 17. Smetanová Jana Tambor JK Equitacion 11,53 2:36:08 45,60
5. 9. 2009 Paseky ZM - 30km 18. Tůma Vladimír Johan JK Stáje Štětice o.s. 14,57 2:03:30 44,60

Celkový počet záznamů: 29


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz