Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Cehnice

Soutěž : L:

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice L: - 60 km 1. Buštová Anna Shagya Ivanka JK Essa-Hippo 17,12 3:30:16 59,20
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice L: - 60 km 2. Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora Agile Joe JS Concordia 16,97 3:32:08 58,40
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice L: - 60 km 3. Kokořová Petra Safiyah JK Wood-service Team 15,59 3:50:53 57,60
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice L: - 60 km 4. Terberová Táňa Abram JS Likoli 14,82 4:02:56 56,80
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice L: - 60 km 5. Abel Jan Darius 4 Eques z.s. 14,04 4:16:23 56,00
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice L: - 60 km 6. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa Wictoria Ellis (CZ) JK Equis 14,04 4:16:24 55,20
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice L: - 60 km 7. Benediktová Lenka Elle JK Laos 12,96 4:37:43 54,40
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice L: - 60 km FTQ/GA Tabarová Klára Stefany 2 Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. - - -
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice L: - 60 km FTQ/GA Cihelková Adéla Alisa 3 Jezdecký klub Dvůr ALISA 3 KJ0UK9 Roudná z.s. - - -

Soutěž : Z:

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 1. Pártlová Pavla Shagya - 326 (Shakal) JK Essa-Hippo 18,18 2:12:00 34,20
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 4. Vacíková Markéta Taro 1 Jezdecký klub Dvůr ALISA 3 KJ0UK9 Roudná z.s. 15,17 2:38:13 32,40
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 5. Poláčková Alžběta Kar Zohar Almas Fan club Shagya 13,74 2:54:37 31,80
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 6. Koloniczová Vendula Šimon 10 Fan club Shagya 13,32 3:00:08 31,20
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 7. Vaňásková Šárka Lišák 1 Fan club Shagya 13,32 3:00:09 30,60
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 8. Beranová Zuzana Shamalee JK Equis 13,12 3:02:54 30,00
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 9. Bernardová Eliška Andora JK Equis 13,12 3:02:56 29,40
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 10. Mullerová Iveta Genethni Živé Sokolovsko, z.s. 11,97 3:20:32 28,80
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 11. Bumbová Alena Keyoon El-Ghareeb Petr Jadlovský 11,96 3:20:39 28,20
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 12. Novotná Marina Desi AQ JK Wood-service Team 11,52 3:28:22 27,60
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km 13. Volfová Michaela Najiib Yaminah JK Wood-service Team 11,52 3:28:24 27,00
12. 4. 2019 Cehnice Z: - 40 km FTQ/ME Kučerová Andrea Bazalka 1 Fan club Shagya - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 21


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz