Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Kolesa

Soutěž : ST:

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa ST: - 100km 1. + BC Zahálková Kristýna Mirajj JK Shagya Vilémov 13,98 7:09:07 134,40
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa ST: - 100km 2. Vavrušková Kateřina Fakira JK Shagya Vilémov 13,98 7:09:10 121,20
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa ST: - 100km FTQ/GA Benediktová Lenka Elle JK Laos - - -

Soutěž : S:

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa S: - 80km 1. + BC Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora Agent Jack JS Concordia 17,43 4:35:22 99,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa S: - 80km 2. Suchá Kateřina Lucia Ferra Eques z.s. 17,32 4:37:09 88,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa S: - 80km 3. Hladiš Petr Janis 1 Eques z.s. 17,32 4:37:11 87,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa S: - 80km 4. Volfová Michaela Ajradah AQ Endurance Centrum Mníšek p. Brdy 15,97 5:00:29 86,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa S: - 80km 5. Doubková Monika Hafid Reymur B Jezdecký spolek Ludvíkovice 15,84 5:03:07 85,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa S: - 80km 6. Jakešová Michaela Pretoria Symphonie JK Natural 15,53 5:09:08 84,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa S: - 80km 7. Burda Robin Lucky 30 Sdružení AMBRA 15,53 5:09:08 83,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa S: - 80km 8. Škarabelová Kamila Saria Stáj Kyselý 15,41 5:11:26 82,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa S: - 80km 9. Vicencová Nikol Sasana Meridian team 14,34 5:34:37 81,00

Soutěž : L:

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 1. Nachtmanová Blanka Gazalát Doutrklars Jezdecká společnost Dvůr Krutěnice, z.s. 17,97 3:20:19 57,60
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 2. Šindlerová Andrea Princess Halima Karlov - En Vogue 17,60 3:24:35 56,80
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 3. Tylšarová Ivana Akira 1 Jezdecký klub Ladies 17,60 3:24:36 56,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 4. Sitta Jiří Chiara 2 Jezdecký klub Ladies 17,15 3:29:58 55,20
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 5. Burda Daniel Sethi Sdružení AMBRA 17,04 3:31:17 54,40
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 6. Smudková Aisha Zip 3 JK Semiramis, z.s. 15,39 3:53:55 53,60
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 7. Kokořová Petra Adaala El Bey JK Semiramis, z.s. 15,39 3:53:56 52,80
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 8. Kubálková Lenka Hadži 3 JK Semiramis, z.s. 15,39 3:53:57 52,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 9. Koťátková Hana Klaret 1 SK Zebínský Dvůr 14,47 4:08:46 51,20
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 10. Boudníková Petra Al Gata 4 Horse Team 14,47 4:08:47 50,40
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km 11. Halbrštatová Monika Claudius 1 SK Zebínský Dvůr 14,47 4:08:47 49,60
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa L: - 60km FTQ/ME Řežuchová Eliška Ermidor Stáj Kyselý - - -

Soutěž : Z:

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km 1. Bakulová Lucie Max L Ranč Wlkana 19,36 2:04:00 31,80
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km 2. Klech Josef Kody SK Pental Břidličná 18,13 2:12:24 31,20
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km 4. Pfauová Dana Kessie Fan club Shagya 16,18 2:28:19 30,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km 7. Myslivečková Veronika Felskin HVB JK Dálkoplaz 15,78 2:32:04 28,20
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km 8. Abel Jan Darius 4 Eques z.s. 15,25 2:37:21 27,60
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km 9. Horáková Kateřina Čestorm Jezdecký klub Ladies 14,77 2:42:27 27,00
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km 10. Juhászová Adéla Lady Elisabeth 1 TJ Krakonoš Trutnov 13,93 2:52:17 26,40
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km 11. Pejosová Tereza Fatima 251 TJ Krakonoš Trutnov 13,92 2:52:25 25,80
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km 12. Trojáková Petra Gazal V-CZ (Gazal XXII-1 Báb.) Stáj Kyselý 13,59 2:52:35 25,20
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km FTQ/GA Rúriková Lucie Inka-Bint-Indirah Karlov - En Vogue - - -
14. 10. 2017 Kolesa Z: - 40km FTQ/GA Kučerová Kateřina Ahmed JK Shagya Vilémov - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 35


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz