Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Staré sedlo

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo S - 84km 1. Řežuchová Eliška Ermidor Stáj Kyselý 13,83 6:04:19 116,90
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo S - 84km 2. Zapletalová Michaela Eksol Stáj Kyselý 13,83 6:04:20 115,90
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo S - 84km 3. Kubíčková Veronika Arian S Stáj Kyselý 13,83 6:04:24 114,90
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo S - 84km 4. + BC Doubková Monika Rašid Ibn Rasima Jezdecký spolek Ludvíkovice 13,48 6:13:48 123,90
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo S - 84km 5. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana Čekanka 1 Fan club Shagya 13,48 6:13:50 112,90
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo S - 84km FTQ/LA Kyselá Kateřina Car Cedar Stáj Kyselý - - -
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo S - 84km FTQ/LA Škarabelová Kamila Epey Stáj Kyselý - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo L - 66km 1. Suchá Kateřina Janis 1 Eques z.s. 14,48 4:33:34 74,50
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo L - 66km 2. Abel Jan Darius 4 Eques z.s. 14,43 4:34:27 73,70
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo L - 66km 3. Jadlovský Petr Bint Akkra Petr Jadlovský 14,39 4:35:11 72,90
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo L - 66km 4. Volfová Michaela Ajradah AQ Endurance Centrum Mníšek p. Brdy 14,39 4:35:12 72,10
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo L - 66km 5. Bumbová Alena Catarine Petr Jadlovský 13,64 4:50:15 71,30
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo L - 66km 6. Bartoňová (Tupá) Štěpánka Largo 16 Jezdecký klub Salome Kaceřov 13,20 5:00:06 70,50
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo L - 66km FTQ/LA Molcarová Vendula Pocket Jezdecký klub Salome Kaceřov - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo Z - 44km 1. Nachtmanová Blanka Gazalát Doutrklars Jezdecká společnost Dvůr Krutěnice, z.s. 15,65 2:48:41 39,65
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo Z - 44km 2. Pichlíková Jana Nutella 1 Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. 14,86 2:57:41 39,05
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo Z - 44km 3. Králová Kateřina Al-Khan 4 Horse Team 12,90 3:24:39 38,45
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo Z - 44km 4. Turnerová Nikola Dakota 10 Jezdecký klub Salome Kaceřov 12,90 3:24:40 37,85
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo Z - 44km 5. Smudková Aisha Zip 3 JK Semiramis, z.s. 12,89 3:24:46 37,25
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo Z - 44km 6. Látalová Eliška Sindybaj Jezdecký spolek Alka 12,88 3:24:54 36,65
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo Z - 44km 7. Škábová Lucie Tanija JK Natural 12,33 3:34:08 36,05
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo Z - 44km 8. Kubíková Lucie Umnyah JK Natural 12,33 3:34:09 35,45
29. 7. 2017 Staré sedlo Z - 44km FTQ/LA Bakulová Lucie Max L Ranč Wlkana - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 23


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz