Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Vilémov

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov S - 83km 1. + BC Terberová Tereza Shekel JS Likoli 14,20 5:50:44 113,40
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov S - 83km 2. Pflug Tomáš Split JS Karolína 14,01 5:55:26 102,40
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov S - 83km 3. Burda Daniel Sethi Sdružení AMBRA 12,32 6:44:19 101,40
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov S - 83km 4. Burdová Michaela Gambler Sdružení AMBRA 12,32 6:44:20 100,40

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov L - 60km 1. Komoňová Barbora Ahmed JK Shagya Vilémov 13,08 4:35:12 78,60
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov L - 60km 2. Šebková Vladimíra Sihaska JS Concordia 13,06 4:35:44 77,60
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov L - 60km 3. Hladiš Petr Leknín JS Karolína 12,93 4:38:26 76,60
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov L - 60km 4. Jadlovský Miroslav Koruška Petr Jadlovský 12,69 4:43:39 75,60
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov L - 60km 5. + BC Jadlovská Petra Naomi Dakota Petr Jadlovský 12,65 4:44:40 84,60
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov L - 60km ELIM Sedláková Miloslava Cenkeena Stáj New Farm - - -
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov L - 60km ELIM Hrdina Antonín Deris Akademický jezdecký klub ČZU - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 1. Studničková Martina Amír Al Asmar Jezdecká společnost Vrchovany-Obrok 16,33 2:49:01 69,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 2. Šmídová Tereza Copacabana JS Concordia 16,30 2:49:22 68,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 3. Kopecká Tereza Tuzemec 13 JS Veveří 15,60 2:56:57 67,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 4. Lorenzová Silvie Shakiro JS Veveří 15,54 2:57:36 66,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 5. Koula Dalibor Forest 5 JS Bzenec 14,26 3:13:30 65,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 6. Crha Vojtěch Azrael JK Shagya Vilémov 13,58 3:23:17 64,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 7. Suchomelová Eliška Charlota 2 JK Shagya Vilémov 13,57 3:23:20 63,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 8. Voříšková Miroslava Cherry Monika JK Sambugaro 13,36 3:26:35 62,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 9. Kozáková Eliška Jupiter 6 JK Minifarma Sloup 12,17 3:46:50 61,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 10. Průchová Anna Robin 2 JK Minifarma Sloup 12,17 3:46:51 60,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 11. Zajícová Lenka Gáhira JK Minifarma Sloup 12,17 3:46:52 59,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 12. Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 12,16 3:46:55 58,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 13. Hrubá Tereza Mersi 4 JK Gate o.s. 12,08 3:48:27 57,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km 14. Brettingerová Kateřina Aralka JK Gate o.s. 12,08 3:48:28 56,70
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov Z - 46km ELIM Kotenjatkinová Jana Numíd JS Concordia - - -

Soutěž : ZM

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 1. Kucharská Tereza Haydée JK Tanvald 12,06 2:09:23 46,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 4. Suchomelová Martina Samira JK Shagya Vilémov 12,32 2:06:38 43,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 6. Rejl Vlastimil Shakira 4 JK Shagya Vilémov 12,18 2:08:06 41,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 7. Beránková Bára Tom 2 JK Minifarma Sloup 11,60 2:14:27 40,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 9. Tůmová Lenka Argo JK Stáje Štětice o.s. 10,19 2:33:03 38,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 10. Tůma Vladimír Johan JK Stáje Štětice o.s. 10,33 2:31:02 37,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 11. Försterová Eliška Arianna JK Shagya Vilémov 11,24 2:18:50 36,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 12. Lišková Kristýna Ghayathi JS Concordia 9,32 2:47:27 35,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 13. Švihovská Kateřina Marco Polo JK Minifarma Sloup 11,79 2:12:22 34,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 14. Němcová Sabina Urby B Jezdecká společnost Vrchovany-Obrok 10,42 2:29:47 33,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km 15. Fiľakovská Ivana Hamir 1 JK Shagya Vilémov 11,79 2:10:07 32,50
20. 9. 2008 Vilémov ZM - 26km ELIM Čermáková Helena Saleb JK Shagya Vilémov - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 38


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz