Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Vysoký Chlumec

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec L - 69km 1. Vavrušková Kateřina Samanta 15 JK Shagya Vilémov 15,23 4:31:52 79,26
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec L - 69km 2. Kubíčková Veronika Arian S Stáj Kyselý 13,92 4:57:24 78,46
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec L - 69km 3. Novotná Marina Ajradah AQ Endurance Centrum Mníšek p. Brdy 13,44 5:08:06 77,66
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec L - 69km 4. Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora Jane d´Arc JS Concordia 13,25 5:12:31 76,86
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec L - 69km 5. Koder Jiří Agapi JS Concordia 12,45 5:32:37 76,06
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec L - 69km 6. Benediktová Lenka Sony 1 JK Laos 10,40 6:37:55 75,26
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec L - 69km FTQ/GA Rejl Vlastimil Marhori 4 Horse Team - - -
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec L - 69km FTQ/GA Bernardová Eliška Kelt JK Equis - - -
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec L - 69km FTQ/GA Řežuchová Eliška Ermidor Stáj Kyselý - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km 1. Burda Daniel Sethi Sdružení AMBRA 13,78 3:20:16 44,83
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km 2. Klech Josef Kody SK Pental Břidličná 13,78 3:20:17 44,23
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km 3. Pán Jan Mathea JS Hrdina - Borotín 13,28 3:27:53 43,63
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km 4. Nováková Nikola Kaité Stáj KasBej 12,01 3:49:46 43,03
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km 5. Princová Eliška GARCZ Jezdecká stáj Elista 11,45 4:01:06 42,43
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km 6. Burda Robin Lucky 30 Sdružení AMBRA 11,45 4:01:07 41,83
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km 7. Trojáková Petra Homér 2 Stáj Kyselý 11,16 4:07:23 41,23
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km FTC Kubištová Iveta Light Blaze JS Hrdina - Borotín - - -
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km FTQ/GA Abel Jan Sweaty Eques z.s. - - -
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km FTC Tůmová Lenka Efraim Centrum jezdeckého sportu Čížov - - -
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km FTQ/GA Tůma Vladimír Hanibal 2 Centrum jezdeckého sportu Čížov - - -
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km FTC/GA Plajner Martin Spirit of Sunrise JK Marko, z.s. - - -
13. 5. 2017 Vysoký Chlumec Z - 46km FTQ/GA Stach Ladislav Pall Amino JS Hrdina - Borotín - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 22


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz