Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Paseky

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
6. 9. 2008 Paseky S - 87km 1. + BC Machková Eva Azil JK Shagya Vilémov 14,15 6:08:48 126,80
6. 9. 2008 Paseky S - 87km 2. Terberová Tereza Ganges des Pins JS Likoli 14,05 6:11:36 115,80
6. 9. 2008 Paseky S - 87km ELIM Pflug Tomáš Split JS Karolína - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
6. 9. 2008 Paseky L - 58km 1. Kucharská Tereza Latenic JK Tanvald 15,98 3:37:42 85,60
6. 9. 2008 Paseky L - 58km 2. Hrdina Antonín Deris Akademický jezdecký klub ČZU 15,83 3:39:50 84,60
6. 9. 2008 Paseky L - 58km 3. Murinová Andrea Kaiser JS Likoli 12,60 4:36:09 83,60
6. 9. 2008 Paseky L - 58km 4. Janatová Milada Morgana 1 PJS Dolní Chabry 11,49 5:02:49 82,60
6. 9. 2008 Paseky L - 58km 5. Kopská Tereza Sedrik 4 JK Mělník 10,88 5:19:45 81,60
6. 9. 2008 Paseky L - 58km ELIM Terberová Markéta Joulik de Villeneuve JS Likoli - - -
6. 9. 2008 Paseky L - 58km ELIM Keltnerová Hana Kiev de Villeneuve JS Likoli - - -
6. 9. 2008 Paseky L - 58km ELIM Sedláková Miloslava Lothar el Nil Stáj New Farm - - -
6. 9. 2008 Paseky L - 58km ELIM Hladiš Petr Karsen 1 JS Karolína - - -
6. 9. 2008 Paseky L - 58km ELIM Škábová Lucie Latifa 1 JK Natural - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 1. + BC Petroušková Blanka Josefina JK Paseky 14,73 3:23:37 89,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 2. Švecová Lucie Scott Al Sah´r (Saklavi IV-CZ) Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. 14,04 3:33:36 78,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 3. Smudek Ladislav Hery JK Wood-service Team 14,04 3:33:38 77,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 4. Fiľakovská Ivana Zar Al Hakim JK Shagya Vilémov 13,90 3:35:49 76,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 5. Suchomelová Eliška Sigita JK Shagya Vilémov 12,60 3:58:08 75,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 6. Martincová Kořínková Alena Maizad JK Alika Čelčice o.s. 12,43 4:01:20 74,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 7. Terberová Natálie Kaštan JS Likoli 11,65 4:17:36 73,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 8. Kotenjatkinová Jana Numíd JS Concordia 11,64 4:17:38 72,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 9. Zajícová Lenka Gáhira JK Minifarma Sloup 10,85 4:36:34 71,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 10. Kozáková Eliška Jupiter 6 JK Minifarma Sloup 9,34 5:21:12 70,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km 11. Myslivečková Veronika Orenda JK Dálkoplaz 9,34 5:21:17 69,00
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km ELIM Čížková Barbora Claudius 1 Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. - - -
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km ELIM Šnajdr Jan Žoly JK Natural - - -
6. 9. 2008 Paseky Z - 50km RET Koula Dalibor Forest 5 JS Bzenec - - -

Soutěž : ZM

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 1. Juříková Nikola Sirhael JK Šarkan 12,83 2:15:37 60,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 6. Řačáková Lenka Nadzih JK Dálkoplaz 13,12 2:12:36 55,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 7. Šebek David Sihaska JS Concordia 12,73 2:16:39 54,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 8. Mayerová Hana Lara JK Paseky 12,40 2:20:17 53,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 9. Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky 12,58 2:18:18 52,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 10. Borovičková Lenka Kasr El Nil JK Paseky 12,39 2:20:27 51,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 11. Šulcová Veronika Šogun Jezdecká stáj Nissej-sport.o.s. 12,50 2:19:13 50,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 13. Karasová Dagmar Mery JK Paseky 13,03 2:13:30 48,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 14. Beranová Zuzana Kukí JS Likoli 12,84 2:15:28 47,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km 18. Tůma Vladimír Johan JK Stáje Štětice o.s. 9,01 3:13:09 43,30
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km ELIM Toncarová Hana Vrch Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. - - -
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km ELIM Vavříčková Zuzana Fešná Jezdecký oddíl Radouš o.s. - - -
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km ELIM Ottová Jana Sáša JK Paseky - - -
6. 9. 2008 Paseky ZM - 29km ELIM Tůmová Lenka Argo JK Stáje Štětice o.s. - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 41


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz