Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Kolesa

Soutěž : ST

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa ST - 100km 1. Rejl Vlastimil Jamala 4 Horse Team 14,76 6:46:35 124,80
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa ST - 100km 2. Bumbová Alena Karisa Petr Jadlovský 14,43 6:55:44 123,60
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa ST - 100km 3. Jadlovský Petr Catarine Petr Jadlovský 14,43 6:55:45 122,40
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa ST - 100km 4. Hladiš Petr Janis 1 Eques z.s. 12,30 8:07:40 121,20
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa ST - 100km FTQ/GA Abelová Kamila Darius 4 Eques z.s. - - -

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa S - 80km 1. Másilková Pavla Zibekar 4 Horse Team 15,55 5:08:40 82,00
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa S - 80km 2. + BC Vavrušková Kateřina Samanta 15 JK Shagya Vilémov 15,55 5:08:42 91,00
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa S - 80km FTQ/GA Benediktová Lenka Elle JK Laos - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa L - 60km 1. Kokořová Petra Latif Ghazal JK Semiramis, z.s. 18,00 3:19:59 53,60
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa L - 60km 2. Škarabelová Kamila Epey Stáj Kyselý 17,02 3:31:35 52,80
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa L - 60km 3. Tylšarová Ivana Akira 1 Jezdecký klub Ladies 15,98 3:45:15 52,00
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa L - 60km 4. Sitta Jiří Chiara 2 Jezdecký klub Ladies 15,97 3:45:23 51,20
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa L - 60km 5. Vicencová Nikol Sasana Meridian team 15,97 3:45:24 50,40
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa L - 60km 6. Švarcová Jana Kar Zohar Almas Fan club Shagya 15,81 3:47:46 49,60
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa L - 60km 7. Chlup Kamil Shanty JK Moric Dubí 15,01 3:59:49 48,80
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa L - 60km FTQ/GA Dosedělová Helena Medea Stáj Kyselý - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 1. Smudek Ladislav Adaala El Bey JK Semiramis, z.s. 20,62 1:56:23 34,80
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 2. Doubková Monika Rašid Ibn Rasima Jezdecký spolek Ludvíkovice 18,58 2:09:10 34,20
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 3. Svobodová Markéta Neriffe Jezdecký klub Metuje, o.s. 16,90 2:21:58 33,60
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 4. Koder Jiří Agile Joe JS Concordia 16,08 2:29:17 33,00
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 5. Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora Jane d´Arc JS Concordia 15,97 2:30:18 32,40
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 6. Glacová Romana Saria Stáj JLB Komorní Lhotka 15,80 2:31:57 31,80
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 7. Sedláková Lucie AE Egyptian Hakeem Centrum jezdeckého sportu Čížov 15,34 2:36:24 31,20
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 8. Machová Monika Sawil Paráda Skržice 15,33 2:36:32 30,60
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 9. Tůmová Lenka Efraim Centrum jezdeckého sportu Čížov 15,27 2:37:10 30,00
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 10. Tůma Vladimír Hanibal 2 Centrum jezdeckého sportu Čížov 15,27 2:37:12 29,40
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 11. Šindelářová Aneta Princezna ze mlejna JS Pod Lhotou 15,02 2:39:46 28,80
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 12. Horáková Kateřina Čestorm Jezdecký klub Ladies 14,72 2:43:05 28,20
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 13. Prchalová Dana Fakira JK Shagya Vilémov 14,72 2:43:06 27,60
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 14. Poláčková Alžběta Šumava Fan club Shagya 14,02 2:51:10 27,00
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 15. Boudníková Petra Al Gata 4 Horse Team 13,52 2:57:31 26,40
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km 16. Králová Kateřina Al-Khan 4 Horse Team 13,52 2:57:32 25,80
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km FTQ/GA Sedláková Justina Steel Flash Gun Centrum jezdeckého sportu Čížov - - -
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km FTQ/GA Beranová Zuzana Abram JK Equis - - -
15. 4. 2017 Kolesa Z - 40km FTQ Fiala Anna Kristina Tara 27 Sportovní stáj Svobodová z.s. - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 35


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz