Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Kolesa

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa S - 80 km 1. + BC Myslivečková Veronika Zolly JK Dálkoplaz 15,97 5:00:32 96,00
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa S - 80 km 2. Doubková Zuzana Gandal Doutrklars JK Želva 15,93 5:01:22 85,00
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa S - 80 km 3. Pflugová Pavlína PC Sedderik JS Karolína 15,48 5:10:05 84,00
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa S - 80 km 4. Terberová Táňa Kaité JS Likoli 15,34 5:12:59 83,00
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa S - 80 km 5. Dvořáková Anežka Bambi 1 JS Likoli 15,34 5:13:00 82,00
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa S - 80 km 6. Bernardová Eliška Kelt JK Equis 15,34 5:13:01 81,00
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa S - 80 km 7. Vaňásková Šárka Flek 1 Ing. Hořejší Přemysl 15,30 5:13:45 80,00

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa L - 60 km 1. Doubková Monika Hafid Reymur B JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov 15,73 3:48:50 53,60
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa L - 60 km 2. Škarabelová Kamila Epey Stáj Kyselý 15,38 3:54:07 52,80
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa L - 60 km 3. Sitta Jiří Chiara 2 Jezdecký klub Ladies 15,28 3:55:37 52,00
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa L - 60 km 4. Suchá Kateřina Lucia Ferra Eques z.s. 14,17 4:14:00 51,20
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa L - 60 km 5. Nespěšná Eva KA-Muskarat JK Farma Bolka Polívky 14,17 4:14:01 50,40
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa L - 60 km 6. Abel Jan Sweaty JK Safír 14,08 4:15:35 49,60
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa L - 60 km 7. Hladiš Petr Budvar Eques z.s. 14,07 4:15:50 48,80
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa L - 60 km 8. Burda Robin Lucky 30 Sdružení AMBRA 13,83 4:20:15 48,00

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km 1. Vicencová Nikol Sasana Meridian team 19,88 2:00:45 30,00
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km 2. Prouzová Šárka Vic S Občanské sdružení JK Donarova samota 16,06 2:29:29 29,40
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km 3. Suidová Pavla Saria Stáj Newport 15,82 2:31:43 28,80
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km 4. Zagóra Adam SISI (RIF DU MADON III-1) Stáj Kyselý 15,82 2:31:44 28,20
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km 5. Švarcová Jana Kar Zohar Almas Fan club Shagya 15,38 2:36:05 27,60
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km 6. Hájek Petr Kaja Fan club Shagya 15,38 2:36:06 27,00
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km 7. Kovářová Jitka Artuš 16 JK Shagya Vilémov 15,34 2:36:27 26,40
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km 8. Bumbová Alena Karisa Jezdecký klub Salome Kaceřov 14,05 2:50:52 25,80
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km 9. Jadlovský Petr Catarine Petr Jadlovský 14,04 2:50:53 25,20
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km 10. Hofmanová Václava Ajradah AQ Endurance Centrum Mníšek p. Brdy 14,04 2:51:00 24,60
15. 10. 2016 Kolesa Z - 40 km FTQ/GA Plajner Martin Spirit of Sunrise JK New Wind - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 26


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz