Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Paseky

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
1. 10. 2016 Paseky S - 84 km 1. Suchá Kateřina Naomi 8 Eques z.s. 14,92 5:37:48 116,90
1. 10. 2016 Paseky S - 84 km 2. Pártlová Pavla Shaakirah Bint Shaakirah JK Semiramis, z.s. 14,90 5:38:14 115,90
1. 10. 2016 Paseky S - 84 km 3. + BC Studená Věra Lark 1 Ing. Hořejší Přemysl 14,86 5:39:11 124,90
1. 10. 2016 Paseky S - 84 km 5. Koderová (Křtěnská) Barbora Agent Jack JS Concordia 12,14 6:55:18 112,90
1. 10. 2016 Paseky S - 84 km 6. Koder Jiří Agile Joe JS Concordia 12,13 6:55:23 111,90
1. 10. 2016 Paseky S - 84 km FTQ/GA Blažková Marcela Jamal of Kadov Fan club Shagya - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 1. Henzlová Tereza Glen Larcon Ranč pod Skálou 16,46 3:24:06 67,14
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 2. Tabarová Klára Stefany 2 Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. 16,26 3:26:36 66,34
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 3. Vaňásková Šárka Flek 1 Ing. Hořejší Přemysl 15,70 3:34:03 65,54
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 4. Ratajová Simona Sulika 1 JK Equis 15,18 3:41:23 64,74
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 5. Myslivečková Veronika Zolly JK Dálkoplaz 14,32 3:54:43 63,94
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 6. Rezková Tereza Jiskra 14 Jezdecký klub Dvorce o.s. 13,49 4:09:04 63,14
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 7. Vavrušková Kateřina Aznavu JK Shagya Vilémov 13,49 4:09:04 62,34
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 8. Machková Eva Samanta 15 JK Shagya Vilémov 13,45 4:09:53 61,54
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 9. Abel Jan Kalifornie JK Safír 13,36 4:11:24 60,74
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 10. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa Taiga JK Dolní Dvořiště 13,36 4:11:34 59,94
1. 10. 2016 Paseky L - 56 km 11. Princová Eliška GARCZ Jezdecká stáj Elista 12,57 4:27:16 59,14

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 1. Fiala Anna Kristina Tara 27 Sportovní stáj Svobodová z.s. 16,47 2:40:19 40,85
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 2. Bernardová Eliška Kelt JK Equis 16,35 2:41:26 40,25
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 3. Toncarová Hana Elisa 1 JK Shagya-Zborovice 15,32 2:52:18 39,65
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 4. Nováková Barbora Quando 1 Jezdecká stáj Charvatce, z.s. 15,32 2:52:21 39,05
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 5. Tůmová Lenka Efraim Centrum jezdeckého sportu Čížov 14,33 3:04:12 38,45
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 6. Lohr Martin Berenika Fan club Shagya 14,11 3:07:09 37,85
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 7. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana Čekanka 1 Fan club Shagya 14,10 3:07:12 37,25
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 8. Toncarová Sára Kuba 4 JK Shagya-Zborovice 13,94 3:09:21 36,65
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 9. Vondráček Jan Dalamánek JK Paseky 12,05 3:39:05 36,05
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 10. Beranová Zuzana Abram JK Equis 12,03 3:39:24 35,45
1. 10. 2016 Paseky Z - 44 km 11. Posejpal Ondřej Vanilla Coco Fan club Shagya 11,84 3:42:53 34,85

Celkový počet záznamů: 28


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz