Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Proruby

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
26. 8. 2016 Proruby S - 80 km 1. + BC Suchá Kateřina Naomi 8 Eques z.s. 16,82 4:45:17 121,60
26. 8. 2016 Proruby S - 80km 2. Tabarová Klára Stefany 2 Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. 15,79 5:03:56 110,60
26. 8. 2016 Proruby S - 80km 3. Kovářová Jitka Dadži 1 JK Shagya Vilémov 15,37 5:12:18 109,60
26. 8. 2016 Proruby S - 80km 4. Prouzová Šárka Vic S Občanské sdružení JK Donarova samota 15,37 5:12:23 108,60
26. 8. 2016 Proruby S - 80km 5. Vavrušková Kateřina Fakira JK Shagya Vilémov 15,35 5:12:42 107,60
26. 8. 2016 Proruby S - 80km 6. Rejl Vlastimil Marhori 4 Horse Team 14,15 5:39:18 106,60
26. 8. 2016 Proruby S - 80km 7. Myslivečková Veronika Felskin HVB JK Dálkoplaz 13,47 5:56:17 105,60

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
26. 8. 2016 Proruby L - 57km 1. Průchová Anna Gáhira Ranč pod Skálou 13,98 4:04:36 67,39
26. 8. 2016 Proruby L - 57km 2. Tučková Petra Gandal Doutrklars JK Želva 13,78 4:08:09 66,59
26. 8. 2016 Proruby L - 57km 3. Doubková Zuzana Rijád Ibn Ramira JK Želva 13,78 4:08:10 65,79
26. 8. 2016 Proruby L - 57km 4. Martincová Kořínková Alena Marat 2 JK Farma Bolka Polívky 13,61 4:11:19 64,99
26. 8. 2016 Proruby L - 57km 5. Tomková Martina Shejkin JK Farma Bolka Polívky 13,61 4:11:20 64,19
26. 8. 2016 Proruby L - 57km 6. Škarabelová Kamila Epey Stáj Kyselý 12,80 4:27:09 63,39
26. 8. 2016 Proruby L - 57km 7. Kopecká Andrea Sheina JK Habrovany 12,68 4:29:37 62,59
26. 8. 2016 Proruby L - 57km 8. Lorenzová Silvie Nanu 1 JK Habrovany 12,67 4:29:56 61,79
26. 8. 2016 Proruby L - 57km 9. Prchalová Dana Aznavu JK Shagya Vilémov 11,89 4:47:35 60,99
26. 8. 2016 Proruby L - 57km 10. Machková Eva Samanta 15 JK Shagya Vilémov 11,89 4:47:39 60,19

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 1. Tylšarová Ivana Akira 1 Jezdecký klub Ladies 15,92 2:30:47 40,08
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 2. Sitta Jiří Chiara 2 Jezdecký klub Ladies 15,80 2:31:57 39,48
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 3. Doubková Monika Hafid Reymur B JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov 15,67 2:33:08 38,88
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 4. Fiala Anna Kristina Tara 27 Sportovní stáj Svobodová z.s. 15,67 2:33:09 38,28
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 5. Vicencová Nikol Sasana Meridian team 14,75 2:42:43 37,68
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 6. Škábová Lucie Attila 1 JK Natural 14,74 2:42:48 37,08
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 7. Švarcová Jana Jedda Fan club Shagya 14,36 2:47:06 36,48
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 8. Nespěšná Eva KA-Muskarat JK Farma Bolka Polívky 14,12 2:49:55 35,88
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 9. Ratajová Simona Sulika 1 JK Equis 14,11 2:50:07 35,28
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 10. Abel Jan Sweaty JK Safír 13,62 2:56:14 34,68
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 11. Králová Kateřina Al Musaffar Sportovní stáj Pyskočely 13,40 2:59:06 34,08
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 12. Hájek Petr Science-Shagya XXV-29 Fan club Shagya 12,52 3:11:41 33,48
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 13. Princová Eliška GARCZ Jezdecká stáj Elista 12,10 3:18:18 32,88
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km 14. Jadlovský Petr Catarine Petr Jadlovský 11,48 3:29:09 32,28
26. 8. 2016 Proruby Z - 40km FTQ/GA Bumbová Alena Karisa Jezdecký klub Salome Kaceřov - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 32


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz