Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Mimoň

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 1. Hrubá Pavla Carmen 24 Fan club Shagya 16,63 3:58:11 73,28
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 2. Švarcová Jana Salma Hayek Fan club Shagya 15,90 4:09:08 72,48
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 3. Studená Věra Lark 1 Ing. Hořejší Přemysl 15,85 4:09:53 71,68
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 4. Lohrová (Tatoušková) Jana Habib Fan club Shagya 15,32 4:18:28 70,88
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 5. Hrnečková Anna Tramín 3 Sedmikráska-centrum pro děti a mládež 14,85 4:26:21 70,08
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 6. Másilková Pavla Zibekar Sportovní stáj Pyskočely 14,63 4:30:37 69,28
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 7. Hájek Petr Bazalka 1 Fan club Shagya 14,30 4:36:55 68,48
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 8. Terberová Táňa Bambi 1 JS Likoli 14,27 4:37:30 67,68
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 9. Bernardová Eliška Kelt JK Equis 14,27 4:37:31 66,88
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 10. Průchová Anna Gáhira Ranč pod Skálou 14,27 4:37:32 66,08
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 11. Pfauová Dana Kentucky 1 Fan club Shagya 13,59 4:51:20 65,28
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 12. Kutilová Eva Morgana 1 4 Horse Team 13,54 4:52:34 64,48
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 13. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa Kalifornie JK Dolní Dvořiště 13,54 4:52:32 63,68
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 14. Jadlovský Petr Catarine Petr Jadlovský 13,53 4:52:36 62,88
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 15. Žahourková Petra Amilha de Niellans Pink Team 12,26 5:22:58 62,08
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 16. Kroupová Eva Oušor III-58 Pink Team 12,25 5:23:09 61,28
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km 17. Fazekašová Veronika Czino S Ranč Vránov o.s. 10,32 6:23:53 60,48
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km FTQ/GA Koťátková Hana Claudius 1 SK Zebínský Dvůr - - -
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km FTQ/GA Šebková Vladimíra Nurmi Jezdecká stáj Kamerun - - -
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň L - 66km FTQ/GA Hradecká Zdeňka Kizbach JO Sulejovice - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 1. Králová Kateřina Al Giada Bint Dubai Pasha Sportovní stáj Pyskočely 16,02 2:44:45 38,04
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 2. Šindlerová Andrea Princess Halima Karlov - En Vogue 15,92 2:45:52 37,44
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 3. Ošťádalová Barbora Pa Matalla bint Mameluk Karlov - En Vogue 15,90 2:46:00 36,84
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 4. Vaňásková Šárka Flek 1 Ing. Hořejší Přemysl 15,89 2:46:06 36,24
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 5. Fiala Anna Kristina Tara 27 Sportovní stáj Svobodová z.s. 15,89 2:46:07 35,64
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 6. Mráziková Dagmar Diamond 1 JK Natural 14,22 3:05:37 35,04
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 7. Jakešová Michaela Pretoria Symphonie JS Hrdina - Borotín 14,22 3:05:39 34,44
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 8. Suchá Kateřina Naomi 8 Eques z.s. 13,94 3:09:20 33,84
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 9. Benediktová Lenka Elle JK Laos 13,94 3:09:22 33,24
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 10. Zahálková Kristýna Tobruk Jezdecké sdružení Pustoralek o.j. 13,83 3:10:57 32,64
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 11. Machková Eva Aznavu JK Shagya Vilémov 13,82 3:10:58 32,04
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 12. Schovánková Jitka Mogan 4 Horse Team 11,50 3:49:35 31,44
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km 13. Rysková Naďa Dirian 4 Horse Team 11,50 3:49:36 30,84
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km FTQ/GA Doubková Monika Dahir JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov - - -
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km FTQ/GA Dvořáčková Petra Lucia Ferra Eques z.s. - - -
30. 4. 2016 Mimoň Z - 44km FTQ/ME Střihavková Kamila Ottina 4 Horse Team - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 36


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz