Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Rakvice

Soutěž : ST

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ST - 101km 1. Široký Jaromír Cezario Manfred JK Tedos 16,93 5:57:57 125,10
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ST - 101km 2. Hrdina Antonín Chosita Akademický jezdecký klub ČZU 16,82 6:00:12 114,10
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ST - 101km 3. Jadlovský Petr Highlander Petr Jadlovský 16,82 6:00:13 113,10
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ST - 101km 4. Keltnerová Hana Saklavi-Hasim JS Likoli 15,96 6:19:46 112,10
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ST - 101km 5. Šebková Vladimíra Sihaska JS Concordia 13,11 7:42:22 111,10

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice S - 82km 2. Hofmanová Václava Salem TJ Krakonoš Trutnov 13,91 5:53:43 91,20
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice S - 82km ELIM Stanojkovičová Ljuba Bueno 1 JK Minifarma Sloup 14,03 - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km 1. Drásalová Martina Kasr El Nil I - 10 Jezdecký oddíl La Sard 19,41 2:56:13 77,70
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km 2. + BC Terberová Tereza Shekel JS Likoli 19,41 2:56:14 86,70
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km 4. Poláčková Olga Velvet 3 JS Likoli 18,40 3:05:55 74,70
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km 5. Novobilská Dominika Dakar 2 JK Rakvice 17,88 3:11:16 73,70
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km 6. Lorenzová Silvie CW Athos JS Veveří 17,06 3:20:31 72,70
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km 7. Trojáková Petra Eman 1 JK Stáj Adam 17,06 3:20:31 71,70
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km 9. Kyselá Kateřina Germaine Stáj Kyselý 16,60 3:26:03 69,70
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km 10. Letovancová (Hrabalová) Lada Lara S JK Mates 16,60 3:26:04 68,70
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km 11. Myslivečková Veronika Leika JK Dálkoplaz 15,43 3:41:35 67,70
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km ELIM Schovánková Jitka Lipan 3 Statek Kováry o.s. 27,67 - -
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km ELIM Pflug Tomáš Split JS Karolína - - -
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice L - 57km ELIM Kotenjatkinová Jana Numíd JS Concordia 16,35 - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km 1. Hacaperková Zuzana Dolar 1 JK SS Quinta Hvězda 21,08 2:05:16 66,40
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km 4. Kucharská Tereza Latenic JK Tanvald 16,89 2:36:17 63,40
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km 5. Studničková Martina Šípek Jezdecká společnost Vrchovany-Obrok 16,89 2:36:17 62,40
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km 6. Hladiš Petr Dag 5 JS Karolína 15,85 2:46:34 61,40
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km 7. Komoňová Barbora Ahmed JK Shagya Vilémov 15,44 2:50:57 60,40
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km 8. Janatová Milada Morgana 1 PJS Dolní Chabry 14,34 3:04:04 59,40
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km 9. Jaitnerová Vendula Čiko 3 Sdružení AMBRA 14,34 3:04:09 58,40
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km ELIM Turzová Pavla Delirando JS Likoli 21,19 - -
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km ELIM Babáková Romana Ainhoa Djebel JS Veveří 17,25 - -
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km ELIM Kračmarová Daniela Sympatie 1 Stáj Horse Mane 27,56 - -
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km ELIM Novosadová Lenka Billy Skal Jezdecký klub Stáj Brettynka o.s. 27,56 - -
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km ELIM Králová Kateřina Falco 15 Sportovní stáj Pyskočely 26,01 - -
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km ELIM Fiľakovská Ivana Zar Al Hakim JK Shagya Vilémov 21,20 - -
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km RET Hemzalová Kateřina Arista JS Veveří 18,92 - -
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km RET Machková Eva Azil JK Shagya Vilémov - - -
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice Z - 44km RET Koula Dalibor Forest JK Moravský Krumlov - - -

Soutěž : ZM

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 2. Hladišová Dana Leknín zahraniční 13,34 1:52:25 46,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 4. Pinterová Magda Šejna zahraniční 13,98 1:47:20 44,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 5. Zajícová Lenka Gáhira zahraniční 13,05 1:54:58 43,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 6. Fiřtová Eva Amír Al Asmar zahraniční 12,89 1:56:21 42,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 9. Juříková Nikola Sirhael zahraniční 13,11 1:54:23 39,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 11. Pipová Markéta Zara Thustra zahraniční 13,51 1:51:03 37,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 14. Zapletalová Lucie Roy One Osteo zahraniční 13,62 1:50:09 34,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 15. Timoftejová Nikola Roy De Wald zahraniční 11,93 2:05:41 33,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 16. Průchová Anna Robin 2 zahraniční 10,42 2:23:58 32,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 18. Terberová Natálie Muf zahraniční 11,80 2:07:08 30,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km 20. Kozáková Eliška Jupiter 6 zahraniční 10,28 2:25:56 28,50
26. 4. 2008 Rakvice ZM - 25km ELIM Spěváková Renata Cocco Jet zahraniční 14,34 1:44:37 -

Celkový počet záznamů: 47


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz