Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Paseky

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 1. Novotná Marina Shahkiraa Endurance Centrum Mníšek p. Brdy 15,93 5:16:24 128,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 2. Mesbahi Anahita Fiery Diamond Sportovní stáj Pyskočely 15,93 5:16:27 127,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 3. + BC Beranová Zuzana Princezna ze mlejna JK Equis 15,78 5:19:28 136,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 4. Šebková Vladimíra Nurmi Jezdecká stáj Kamerun 15,78 5:19:30 125,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 5. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 15,49 5:25:26 124,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 7. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa Tráva Fan club Shagya 14,22 5:54:20 122,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 8. zahraniční jezdec Nayla Hayek zahraniční 13,42 6:15:37 121,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 9. Smudek Ladislav Bint Watani Fan club Shagya 13,42 6:15:37 120,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 10. Hájek Petr Núbie Fan club Shagya 13,42 6:15:39 119,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 11. Ratajová Pavlína El Dorado 1 Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. 13,10 6:24:38 118,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 12. Moravcová Lucie Marseillaise Fan club Shagya 12,58 6:40:33 117,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km 13. Jirsa Alexandr Sherkel Pink Team 12,58 6:40:34 116,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km ELIM Smirnovová Naděžda Svoboda JK Paseky - - -
28. 9. 2013 Paseky S - 84km ELIM Koptová Marcela Scott Al Sah´r (Saklavi IV-CZ) JK Shagya-Zborovice - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 1. Milsimrová Kateřina Bazalka 1 JK Essa-Hippo 20,72 2:42:10 72,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 2. Zapletalová Michaela Eksol Stáj Kyselý 20,70 2:42:20 71,20
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 3. Škábová Lucie Lamia 1 JK Natural 19,81 2:49:37 70,40
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 4. Hrubínová Hana Sheytan JK Natural 19,39 2:53:19 69,60
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 5. Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky 19,38 2:53:21 68,80
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 6. Sýbková Hana Thereez Fan club Shagya 17,57 3:11:12 68,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 7. Kyselá Kateřina Nostalgie 1 Stáj Kyselý 17,36 3:13:30 67,20
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 8. zahraniční jezdec Salma Hayek zahraniční 16,75 3:20:39 66,40
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 9. zahraniční jezdec Šumava zahraniční 16,74 3:20:40 65,60
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 10. Dvořáčková Petra Koheilan Jasir Eques z.s. 16,61 3:22:16 64,80
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km 11. Benediktová Lenka Sony 1 JK Laos 13,10 4:16:27 64,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km ELIM Deutscharová Veronika Sahirka Centrum jezdeckého sportu Čížov - - -
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km ELIM Pártlová Pavla Heyslance Arthur JK Essa-Hippo - - -
28. 9. 2013 Paseky L - 56km ELIM Jadlovský Miroslav Safír 21 Petr Jadlovský - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 1. Švecová Lucie Lantheo JK Shagya-Zborovice 19,07 2:18:25 41,40
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 2. Plačková Monika Dantes 5 SSChK Podřipska 18,25 2:24:40 40,80
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 3. Kovářová Jitka CJ Leonna Jezdecké sdružení Hobit Domašov 16,40 2:41:00 40,20
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 4. Abelová Kamila Kalifornie JK Essa-Hippo 16,39 2:41:04 39,60
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 5. Piksová Kateřina Descaro JK Dálkoplaz 15,98 2:45:14 39,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 6. Hrubá Veronika Wint JK Gate o.s. 15,90 2:46:04 38,40
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 7. Hrubá Tereza Shakira Bint Sinaed JK Gate o.s. 15,89 2:46:06 37,80
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 8. Vavrušková Kateřina Sigita JK Shagya Vilémov 13,41 3:16:54 37,20
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 9. Machková Eva Azil JK Shagya Vilémov 13,40 3:16:57 36,60
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 10. Nedbalová Zuzana Ghalib Jezdecká stáj Kamerun 13,13 3:21:06 36,00
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km 11. Hrdina Antonín Holdy JS Hrdina - Borotín 13,11 3:21:21 35,40
28. 9. 2013 Paseky Z - 44km ELIM Horáková Jana Dancerner Stáj Loučky u Bobřího potoka - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 40


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz