Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Úpořiny

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny S - 84km 1. + BC Šebková Vladimíra Habib Jezdecká stáj Kamerun 14,69 5:43:10 126,90
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny S - 84km 2. Doležalová Karin Syrgyn zahraniční 12,67 6:37:48 115,90
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny S - 84km 3. Veselá Martina Mahriban JK T.G.Masaryka - Hektor 12,67 6:37:50 114,90
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny S - 84km 4. Kubíčková Eliška Mauricius Kamenná stáj Čeřeniště 11,04 7:36:39 113,90
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny S - 84km 5. Jadlovský Petr Sultán Sharkasi Petr Jadlovský 11,04 7:36:44 112,90
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny S - 84km 6. Mesbahi Anahita El Gozali Sportovní stáj Pyskočely 11,03 7:36:49 111,90
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny S - 84km ELIM Škábová Lucie Lamia 1 JK Natural - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny L - 63km 1. Novotná Marina Shahkiraa Endurance Centrum Mníšek p. Brdy 14,88 4:14:04 68,16
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny L - 63km 2. + BC Henzlová Tereza Glen Larcon Endurance Lifestyle 14,30 4:24:17 75,36
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny L - 63km 3. Lepková Petra Bentley 3 JK Tequila Ranch Lindava 10,91 5:46:29 66,56

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 1. Pilníková Martina Vanilka II JS Royal Liberty 15,47 2:42:54 39,84
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 2. + BC Terberová Táňa Nikaya de Paute JS Likoli 15,47 2:42:55 45,24
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 3. Kovářová Jitka Dadži 1 Jezdecké sdružení Hobit Domašov 15,47 2:42:56 38,64
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 4. Krejčová Lucie Amurah JK Natural 15,46 2:42:57 38,04
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 5. Králová Hana Orion 13 SSChK Podřipska 12,94 :: 37,44
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 6. Prikrylová Magdalena Shekel Pink Team 12,94 3:14:48 36,84
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 7. Studnička Pavel Vikomt 1 Jezdecká společnost Vrchovany-Obrok 12,68 3:18:40 36,24
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 8. Koťátková Hana Claudius 1 SK Zebínský Dvůr 12,42 3:22:53 35,64
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 9. Benediktová Lenka Sony 1 JK Laos 12,42 3:22:54 35,04
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 10. Králová Kateřina Kleopatra 5 Sportovní stáj Pyskočely 10,74 3:54:45 34,44
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km 11. Perlíková Magdalena Alex 9 Endurance Lifestyle 10,73 3:54:46 33,84
20. 7. 2013 Úpořiny Z - 42km ELIM Plačková Monika Dantes 5 SSChK Podřipska - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 22


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz