Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Šamorín, SVK

Soutěž : CEI***

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK CEI*** - 160km 1. + BC Kopecká Tereza Tuzemec 13 JK Habrovany 17,10 9:21:23 264,00
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK CEI*** - 160km 3. Hrdina Antonín Chosita JS Hrdina - Borotín 14,71 10:52:43 246,00
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK CEI*** - 160km ELIM Jadlovský Petr Rachel 4 Petr Jadlovský - - -
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK CEI*** - 160km ELIM Prikrylová Magdalena Kadi Pink Team - - -

Soutěž : CEIYJ**

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK CEIYJ** - 120km 1. Zahálková Kristýna Ahmed JK Shagya Vilémov 14,64 8:11:45 -
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK CEIYJ** - 120km 2. Hrubá Tereza Wint JK Gate o.s. 14,64 8:11:49 -

Soutěž : CEI**

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK CEI** - 120km 1. Lorenzová Silvie Nanu 1 JK Habrovany 17,56 6:50:06 170,30
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK CEI** - 120km RET Hemzalová Kateřina CW Athos JK Habrovany - - -

Soutěž : CEI*

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK CEI* - 80km 1. Drásal Miroslav Predátor Jezdecký oddíl La Sard 18,33 4:21:51 95,70
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK CEI* - 80km 2. Drásalová Martina Salem Aleppo Jezdecký oddíl La Sard 18,33 4:21:52 94,60

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK S - 80km 3. Dvořáčková Lenka Sissi 5 Eques z.s. 15,98 5:00:25 89,00
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK S - 80km 4. Hladiš Petr Al Tahir Bin Salim Eques z.s. 15,98 5:00:27 88,00
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK S - 80km 9. Kopecká Andrea Naira JK Habrovany 15,08 5:18:19 83,00
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK S - 80km ELIM Jadlovský Miroslav Catarine Petr Jadlovský - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
24. 5. 2013 Šamorín, SVK Z - 40km 2. Moudrá Dana Nikosia JK Habrovany 13,87 2:53:00 24,60

Celkový počet záznamů: 15


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz