Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Ptice

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
18. 5. 2013 Ptice L - 60km 1. Beranová Zuzana Princezna ze mlejna JK Equis 17,50 3:25:46 65,28
18. 5. 2013 Ptice L - 60km 2. Bumbová Alena Tereza 10 Jezdecký klub Salome Kaceřov 17,49 3:25:47 64,48
18. 5. 2013 Ptice L - 60km 3. Smetanová Jana Deris JS Hrdina - Borotín 16,49 3:38:16 63,68
18. 5. 2013 Ptice L - 60km 4. Žahourková Petra Sinaed Sweet Little Girl Pink Team 16,49 3:38:18 62,88
18. 5. 2013 Ptice L - 60km 5. Jirsa Alexandr Sherkel Pink Team 15,77 3:48:13 62,08
18. 5. 2013 Ptice L - 60km 6. Kosíková Kristýna El Dorado 1 Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. 14,87 4:02:08 61,28
18. 5. 2013 Ptice L - 60km 7. Fenclová Denisa Cony 4 Stáj KasBej 14,72 4:04:34 60,48
18. 5. 2013 Ptice L - 60km 8. Kubíčková Eliška Mauricius Kamenná stáj Čeřeniště 14,72 4:04:35 59,68
18. 5. 2013 Ptice L - 60km ELIM Pajerová Michaela Attila JK Dálkoplaz - - -
18. 5. 2013 Ptice L - 60km ELIM Molcarová Vendula Pocket Jezdecký klub Salome Kaceřov - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 1. Saláková Klára Angie 2 Jezdecký klub Jezdci.cz 19,56 2:02:44 41,64
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 2. Prouzová Šárka Cardinal 4 Občanské sdružení JK Donarova samota 19,54 2:02:50 41,04
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 3. Pártlová Pavla Heyslance Arthur JK Essa-Hippo 19,33 2:04:08 40,44
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 4. Havlíčková Jindřiška Lobin Jezdecký klub Salome Kaceřov 19,31 :: 39,84
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 5. Jakoubě Petra Laura 15 Sportovní stáj Svobodová z.s. 18,95 2:06:40 39,24
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 6. Abelová Kamila Kalifornie JK Essa-Hippo 18,94 2:06:44 38,64
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 7. Henzlová Tereza Glen Larcon Endurance Lifestyle 18,79 2:07:45 38,04
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 8. Deutscharová Veronika Sahirka Centrum jezdeckého sportu Čížov 17,86 2:14:24 37,44
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 9. Králová Hana Orion 13 SSChK Podřipska 16,05 2:29:35 36,84
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 10. Wimmerová Markéta Thora JK Dálkoplaz 15,63 2:33:32 36,24
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 11. Kubásková Kateřina Hashita JK Dálkoplaz 15,63 2:33:34 35,64
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 12. Moravcová Lucie Marseillaise Fan club Shagya 14,28 2:48:01 35,04
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 13. Šoltysová Veronika Arion 1 Stáj Entlich 14,28 2:48:04 34,44
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 14. Eltschnerová Petra Florencie - 8 JK Essa-Hippo 14,27 2:48:08 33,84
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 15. Kroupa Janek Gazal V-6/Hektor Pink Team 13,04 3:03:59 33,24
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 16. Prikrylová Magdalena Böskela Pink Team 13,04 3:04:01 32,64
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 17. Kutilová Eva Mahirli Endurance Lifestyle 12,63 3:09:58 32,04
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 18. Půžová Marie Saryiah el Nil Gadda Endurance Lifestyle 12,63 3:10:04 31,44
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 19. Turková Gabriela Al Rasím JS Likoli 12,63 3:10:05 30,84
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km 20. Perlíková Magdalena Alex 9 Endurance Lifestyle 12,62 3:10:07 30,24
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km ELIM Janegová Veronika Holliday Endurance Lifestyle - - -
18. 5. 2013 Ptice Z - 40km ELIM Plačková Monika Dantes 5 SSChK Podřipska - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 32


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz