Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Vilémov

Soutěž : ST

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov ST - 100km 1. Myslivečková Veronika Svratka JK Dálkoplaz 13,86 7:12:58 130,00
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov ST - 100km 2. Machková Eva Azil JK Shagya Vilémov 13,86 7:12:59 129,00
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov ST - 100km 3. Lorenzová Silvie Nanu 1 JK Habrovany 13,12 7:37:08 128,00
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov ST - 100km 4. + BC Másilková Pavla Karrey JK New Wind 13,12 7:37:09 137,00
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov ST - 100km 5. Petroušková Blanka Sigita JK Shagya Vilémov 10,99 9:05:44 126,00
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov ST - 100km ELIM Jadlovský Petr Ucta k tebe Petr Jadlovský - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov ST - 100km ELIM Rejl Vlastimil Hamir 1 JK Shagya Vilémov - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov ST - 100km RET Pajerová Michaela Erin Hammering JK Dálkoplaz - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov ST - 100km RET Wimmerová Markéta Hagalli JK Dálkoplaz - - -

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km 1. + BC Škábová Lucie Lamia 1 JK Natural 15,54 5:08:52 119,80
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km 2. Hrubá Tereza Watan JK Gate o.s. 15,54 5:08:55 108,80
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km 3. Terberová Markéta Kiev de Villeneuve JS Likoli 15,10 5:17:55 107,80
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km 4. Jadlovský Miroslav Samira El Nil Petr Jadlovský 13,12 6:05:50 106,80
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km 5. Kopecká Luisa Böjuss JK Minifarma Sloup 12,87 6:13:03 105,80
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km 6. Lančíková Andrea Wizella JS Karolína 12,42 6:26:27 104,80
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km 7. Hájek Petr Šumava Fan club Shagya 12,42 6:26:28 103,80
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km 8. Pflugová Pavlína Albert 2 JS Karolína 12,42 6:26:29 102,80
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km 9. Schovánková Jitka Mogan Endurance Lifestyle 11,31 7:04:20 101,80
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km ELIM Abelová Kamila Kalifornie JK Essa-Hippo - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km ELIM Ratajová Pavlína Holliday Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov S - 80km ELIM Zapletalová Michaela Onufry Stáj Kyselý - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km 1. Filípková Petra Zara Thustra JK Ranč u cesty o.s. 15,42 3:53:23 85,60
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km 2. Krejčová Lucie Dahab JK Natural 15,30 3:55:20 84,60
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km 3. + BC Bukáčková Martina Shanty JK Shagya Vilémov 15,30 3:55:22 93,60
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km 4. Cimbálníková Lada Jessika 1 JK Habrovany 13,89 4:19:11 82,60
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km 5. Veselá Martina Alakma JK T.G.Masaryka - Hektor 13,65 4:23:41 81,60
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km 6. Doležalová Karin Syrgyn zahraniční 13,63 4:24:04 80,60
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km 7. Kocourková Kateřina Annie Jump/Ada 1 SK Pental Břidličná 12,99 4:37:03 79,60
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km 8. Koťátková Hana Claudius 1 SK Zebínský Dvůr 12,96 4:37:44 78,60
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km 9. Piksová Kateřina Portorico 1 Jezdecká stáj Kamerun 12,21 4:54:44 77,60
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km 10. Terberová Natálie Nikaya de Paute JS Likoli 12,21 4:54:45 76,60
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km ELIM Juříková Nikola Dahir SK Pental Břidličná - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km RET Crha Vojtěch Follow the rainbow JK Frýdnava - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km RET Mráčková Leona Breakout Purple Endurance Team - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov L - 60km RET Hanousek Pavel Longbecca JO Helios Mostkovice - - -

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km 1. Zahálková Kristýna Arianna JK Shagya Vilémov 15,17 2:38:15 62,40
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km 2. Drásal Miroslav Essay 1 Jezdecký oddíl La Sard 15,15 2:38:26 61,40
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km 3. Zajícová Lenka Gáhira JK Tequila Ranch Lindava 14,94 2:40:40 60,40
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km 4. Drásalová Vlasta Pola Jezdecký oddíl La Sard 13,68 2:55:28 59,40
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km 5. Hálková Nela Drina 1 JK Paseky 12,04 3:19:17 58,40
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km 6. Beranová Zuzana Princezna ze mlejna JK Shagya-Zborovice 11,48 3:29:04 57,40
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km 7. Radil Zdeněk Ryjan Ibn Utrecht JK Želva 10,98 3:38:34 56,40
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km 8. Janegová Veronika Daschy Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. 10,56 3:47:11 55,40
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km 9. Půžová Marie Morgana 1 Endurance Lifestyle 10,56 3:47:12 54,40
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km ELIM Vondráček Jan Sáša JK Paseky - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km ELIM Kožuriková Noemi Ali 2 Endurance Lifestyle - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km ELIM Vavrušková Kateřina Alexandra 1 JK Shagya Vilémov - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km ELIM Švástová Lydie Mahriban JK T.G.Masaryka - Hektor - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km ELIM Smutná Dana Izba Stáj Entlich - - -
28. 7. 2012 Vilémov Z - 40km ELIM Šoltysová Veronika Gdaňsk Stáj Entlich - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 50


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz