Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Mníšek pod Brdy

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy S - 90km 1. + BC Terberová Markéta Wellfare JS Likoli 16,04 5:36:41 137,80
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy S - 90km 2. Hacaperková Zuzana Dolar 1 JK SS Quinta Hvězda 13,72 6:33:27 126,80
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy S - 90km 3. Komoňová Barbora Azil JK Shagya Vilémov 12,88 6:59:10 125,80
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy S - 90km 4. Petroušková Blanka Charlota 2 JK Shagya Vilémov 12,88 6:59:11 124,80
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy S - 90km 5. Jadlovský Miroslav Kahira 1 Petr Jadlovský 12,51 7:11:48 123,80
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy S - 90km ELIM Jadlovská Petra Sáraj (CZ) Petr Jadlovský - - -
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy S - 90km ELIM Jaitnerová Vendula Čiko 3 Sdružení AMBRA - - -
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy S - 90km ELIM Kyselá Kateřina Poesia Stáj Kyselý - - -
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy S - 90km ELIM Pflug Tomáš Split JS Karolína - - -
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy S - 90km ELIM Šebková Vladimíra Sihaska JS Concordia - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km 1. + BC Novobilská Dominika Dakar 2 JK Rakvice 15,47 3:52:44 100,20
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km 2. Sýbková Hana Kahraba Talkha JK Draheničky 14,18 4:13:56 89,20
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km 3. Studničková Martina Vendy 8 Jezdecká společnost Vrchovany-Obrok 12,34 4:51:41 88,20
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km 4. Kyselý Jakub Lavina 3 Stáj Kyselý 12,34 4:51:44 87,20
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km 5. Myslivečková Veronika Nelske JK Dálkoplaz 12,34 4:51:48 86,20
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km 6. Kopská Tereza Sedrik 4 JK Mělník 10,72 5:35:55 85,20
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km ELIM Horná Jindřiška El Bassan JK Běchovice - - -
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km ELIM Dundová Klára Leda 1 Stáj Entlich - - -
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km ELIM Hosnedlová Petra Džina Stáj Entlich - - -
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km ELIM Mudra Jan Gdaňsk JK Stáj Mudra - - -
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km ELIM Paseková Miroslava Koky JK Grácie - - -
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy L - 60km RET Fiľakovská Ivana Zar Al Hakim JO Dvůr Králové nad Labem - - -

Soutěž : ZM

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy ZM - 30km 1. Rejl Vlastimil Hamir 1 JO Dvůr Králové nad Labem 12,80 2:20:35 55,60
11. 8. 2007 Mníšek pod Brdy ZM - 30km 3. Kucharská Tereza Ghafour JS Concordia 13,39 2:14:26 57,60

Celkový počet záznamů: 24


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz