Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Paseky

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
1. 10. 2011 Paseky S - 90km 1. + BC Kyselá Kateřina Cezar Stáj Kyselý 14,17 6:21:05 136,80
1. 10. 2011 Paseky S - 90km 2. Šmídová Tereza Copacabana Jezdecká stáj Kamerun 13,78 6:31:51 125,80
1. 10. 2011 Paseky S - 90km 3. Nedbalová Zuzana Ghayathi Jezdecká stáj Kamerun 13,78 6:31:52 124,80
1. 10. 2011 Paseky S - 90km 4. Zahálková Kristýna Arianna JK Shagya Vilémov 13,14 6:51:02 123,80
1. 10. 2011 Paseky S - 90km 5. Machková Eva Azil JK Shagya Vilémov 13,14 6:51:04 122,80
1. 10. 2011 Paseky S - 90km 6. Lančíková Andrea Esterella JS Karolína 12,31 7:18:42 121,80
1. 10. 2011 Paseky S - 90km 7. Jadlovský Miroslav Rachel 4 Petr Jadlovský 12,31 7:18:44 120,80
1. 10. 2011 Paseky S - 90km ELIM Jadlovský Petr Catarine Petr Jadlovský - - -
1. 10. 2011 Paseky S - 90km ELIM Hladišová Dana Al Sharisa JS Karolína - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
1. 10. 2011 Paseky L - 60km 1. Kučerová (Benešová) Denisa Jussuf II-CZ (Jethro Tull) Fan club Shagya 16,47 3:38:32 82,20
1. 10. 2011 Paseky L - 60km 3. Štěpánová Petra Holliday Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. 13,78 4:21:16 80,20

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 1. Škábová Lucie Lamia 1 JK Natural 16,40 3:02:53 78,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 2. Ratajová Pavlína Galán (Saklavi I-CZ) Jezdecký klub Gazalka o.s. 15,11 3:18:35 77,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 3. Kokořová Petra Stela 1 JK Wood-service Team 15,11 3:18:36 76,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 4. Koder Jiří Agapi JS Concordia 15,01 3:19:50 75,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 5. Komoňová Barbora Alexandra 1 JK Shagya Vilémov 13,38 3:44:09 74,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 6. Koťátková Hana Claudius 1 SK Zebínský Dvůr 13,38 3:44:10 73,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 7. Šebková Vladimíra Nurmi Jezdecká stáj Kamerun 13,38 3:44:11 72,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 8. Abelová Kamila Kalifornie JK Essa-Hippo 13,38 3:44:16 71,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 9. Civišová Hana Sagan (Koheilan XIV-CZ) JK Falea 13,38 3:44:17 70,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 10. Kotenjatkinová Jana Juno JS Concordia 13,31 3:45:25 69,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km 11. Bernardová Iva Kelt TJ Sokol Husinec 10,47 4:46:38 68,00
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km ELIM Chválová Lenka Alhambra - 31 Siglavy - - -
1. 10. 2011 Paseky Z - 50km RET Grónský Roman Favory Euridika XII - 38 Siglavy - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 24


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz