Kategorizace disciplíny Vytrvalost ČJF


Výsledky - závod: Most

Soutěž : CEI*

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
18. 9. 2011 Most CEI* - 80km 1. Pflugová Pavlína Split JS Karolína 15,32 5:13:13 82,00

Soutěž : S

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
18. 9. 2011 Most S - 80km 1. Moudrá Dana Shamira JK Habrovany 15,39 5:11:54 104,80
18. 9. 2011 Most S - 80km 2. Pflugová Karolína Artex 9 JS Karolína 15,16 5:16:41 103,80
18. 9. 2011 Most S - 80km 3. Hladišová Dana Dean JS Karolína 14,57 5:29:31 102,80
18. 9. 2011 Most S - 80km 5. Kopecká Luisa Robin 2 JK Minifarma Sloup 13,76 5:48:50 100,80
18. 9. 2011 Most S - 80km 7. Keltnerová Hana Eros 6 JS Likoli 12,05 6:38:20 98,80
18. 9. 2011 Most S - 80km ELIM Kucharská Tereza Faloma JK Šarkan - - -

Soutěž : L

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
18. 9. 2011 Most L - 61km 2. Kubíčková Veronika Empos Stáj Kyselý 15,56 3:55:17 79,80
18. 9. 2011 Most L - 61km 3. Wimmerová Markéta Hagalli JK Dálkoplaz 14,02 4:21:06 78,80
18. 9. 2011 Most L - 61km 4. Jadlovský Miroslav Rachel 4 Petr Jadlovský 14,02 4:21:09 77,80
18. 9. 2011 Most L - 61km 5. Jadlovský Petr Catarine Petr Jadlovský 14,01 4:21:10 76,80
18. 9. 2011 Most L - 61km 6. Chlup Kamil Shanty JK Moric Dubí 14,01 4:21:11 75,80
18. 9. 2011 Most L - 61km 7. Pečová Tereza Shakira Bint Sinaed JK Gate o.s. 10,58 5:45:54 74,80
18. 9. 2011 Most L - 61km 8. Hrubá Tereza Usuaján JK Gate o.s. 10,58 5:45:56 73,80

Soutěž : Z

DatumMístoSoutěžUmístěníJezdecKůňStájRychlostČasBody
18. 9. 2011 Most Z - 50km 2. Škábová Lucie Lamia 1 JK Natural 17,80 2:48:31 69,50
18. 9. 2011 Most Z - 50km 4. Terberová Táňa Kaštan JS Likoli 17,79 2:48:38 67,50
18. 9. 2011 Most Z - 50km 5. Hradecká Zdeňka Nazir el Achat Sportovní stáj Svobodová z.s. 11,31 4:25:19 66,50
18. 9. 2011 Most Z - 50km ELIM Kubíčková Eliška Lady 36 Kamenná stáj Čeřeniště - - -
18. 9. 2011 Most Z - 50km ELIM Saláková Klára Citadela 6 Jezdecký klub Jezdci.cz - - -
18. 9. 2011 Most Z - 50km ELIM Smudek Ladislav Hosaja JK Wood-service Team - - -
18. 9. 2011 Most Z - 50km ELIM Lepková Petra Bentley 3 JK Minifarma Sloup - - -
18. 9. 2011 Most Z - 50km ELIM Kokořová Petra Stela 1 JK Wood-service Team - - -
18. 9. 2011 Most Z - 50km ELIM Fazekašová Veronika Elisabeth Ranč Vránov o.s. - - -

Celkový počet záznamů: 23


Správce: Petr Hladiš, sokolik@sokolik.cz